GAMA

    2017Awards.png

    Winners by Company

    # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

     

    Award WinnerAward TypeAward LevelCompany
    Joseph O'Shea, Jr., ChFC CLU Recruiting Specialist Award Diamond 1847Financial
    Tomas H. Parks, M.B.A., ChFC CLU International Management Award Diamond 21st Century Financial
    Charles R. Parks, CLU ChFC International Management Award Diamond 21st Century Financial, Inc.
    Matt Uno Recruiting Specialist Award Bronze 2355 Gold Meadow Way
    Annie Ching Oi Chiew Frontline Leader Award Bronze AIA Brunei
    Annie Lay Peng Chua Frontline Leader Award Silver AIA Brunei
    Annie Lay Peng Chua International Management Award Bronze AIA Brunei
    Kian Guan Ang Frontline Leader Award Gold AIA Brunei
    Kian Guan Ang International Management Award Silver AIA Brunei
    Thien Chong Choo Frontline Leader Award Silver AIA Brunei
    Thien Chong Choo International Management Award Bronze AIA Brunei
    Vivien Kui Cheng Chong Frontline Leader Award Silver AIA Brunei
    Vivien Kui Cheng Chong International Management Award Bronze AIA Brunei
    Alfonso O Jerez International Management Award Gold AIA Group Limited
    Antonia Leocrecia G Nicdao International Management Award Platinum AIA Group Limited
    Benjawan Maikami Frontline Leader Award Bronze AIA Group Limited
    Boonchai Tohsuwanwanich International Management Award Diamond AIA Group Limited
    Cecilia A Melendres International Management Award Silver AIA Group Limited
    Chanatis Aukkarapisansopon International Management Award Diamond AIA Group Limited
    Chanchai Wangwongwit International Management Award Diamond AIA Group Limited
    Gina M Francisco International Management Award Gold AIA Group Limited
    Ismael DL Melendres, Jr. International Management Award Silver AIA Group Limited
    Jose Elmer C Jamora International Management Award Silver AIA Group Limited
    Jose Isagani Antonio International Management Award Diamond AIA Group Limited
    Josefino R Sto Domingo International Management Award Diamond AIA Group Limited
    Kansuda Prechathanatkun International Management Award Gold AIA Group Limited
    Kanyanat Chotteerathanakul International Management Award Silver AIA Group Limited
    Karlo A Mortel International Management Award Gold AIA Group Limited
    Kelvin Pong, ChFC Frontline Leader Award Silver AIA Group Limited
    Kelvin Pong, ChFC International Management Award Bronze AIA Group Limited
    Kittikhun Siwasunkul International Management Award Diamond AIA Group Limited
    Krits Pitimana-Aree, RFC MDRT Life member International Management Award Platinum AIA Group Limited
    Lourdes M. Del Mundo, LUTCF International Management Award Diamond AIA Group Limited
    Maria Elena G Asturias International Management Award Bronze AIA Group Limited
    Maria Estrella Matunog Frontline Leader Award Silver AIA Group Limited
    Mongkol Lusamlit, FChFP International Management Award Diamond AIA Group Limited
    Nelada Chanhirankul Frontline Leader Award Gold AIA Group Limited
    Nittaya Nid Makaew Frontline Leader Award Platinum AIA Group Limited
    Nuttunyaporn Bunditpintitra Frontline Leader Award Bronze AIA Group Limited
    Pradubpong Chanchana Frontline Leader Award Bronze AIA Group Limited
    Prapassara Aoe Ratchawat, AAI International Management Award Gold AIA Group Limited
    Reynaldo N. Mortel International Management Award Gold AIA Group Limited
    Siriporn Lekhakula International Management Award Silver AIA Group Limited
    Somphop Phasuthadolanan Frontline Leader Award Bronze AIA Group Limited
    Srisurang Atiwatprachakul Frontline Leader Award Bronze AIA Group Limited
    Sunsanee Chanwicha Frontline Leader Award Bronze AIA Group Limited
    Supawat Tong Kutngoen Frontline Leader Award Bronze AIA Group Limited
    Suphachin Phrommee Frontline Leader Award Bronze AIA Group Limited
    Techathat Pomsung Frontline Leader Award Bronze AIA Group Limited
    Thidarat Saksayamkul Frontline Leader Award Gold AIA Group Limited
    Thitirat Kumpiranon International Management Award Bronze AIA Group Limited
    Vawta Pratmaetekul International Management Award Gold AIA Group Limited
    Virat Koysiripong International Management Award Platinum AIA Group Limited
    Witsanu Sithongdeang International Management Award Silver AIA Group Limited
    Wongwarit Konnonkritsiri Frontline Leader Award Bronze AIA Group Limited
    Chutima Behjasikul Frontline Leader Award Bronze AIA Thailand
    Manoon Rojnarong International Management Award Gold AIA Thailand
    Pichet Karnjanapruek Frontline Leader Award Bronze AIA Thailand
    Pimonsiri Wongthianchai International Management Award Platinum AIA Thailand
    Pornpimon Boonnasa International Management Award Silver AIA Thailand
    Tamon Triratananukul International Management Award Gold AIA Thailand
    Thak Game Punwatthanasing International Management Award Gold AIA Thailand
    Thanutcha Onnork Frontline Leader Award Bronze AIA Thailand
    Worawan Rakkeo International Management Award Silver AIA Thailand
    Stephen Constantine Frontline Leader Award Bronze Alliance Advisory Group
    Jirat Charnviramatathorn International Management Award Silver Allianz Ayudhya Assurance PCL
    Jumreang Kaewtrakarnwong International Management Award Gold Allianz Ayudhya Assurance PCL
    Kessarin Tangmannaikit International Management Award Silver Allianz Ayudhya Assurance PCL
    Mongkol Tangmannaikit International Management Award Gold Allianz Ayudhya Assurance PCL
    Nadhthamonn Pnithkunsade International Management Award Silver Allianz Ayudhya Assurance PCL
    Pradit Pengcharoen International Management Award Platinum Allianz Ayudhya Assurance PCL
    Proudpimol Puripongtasana International Management Award Diamond Allianz Ayudhya Assurance PCL
    Rinyapat Jirawareewat Frontline Leader Award Silver Allianz Ayudhya Assurance PCL
    Sirinthorn Donpithak International Management Award Bronze Allianz Ayudhya Assurance PCL
    John H. Langdon International Management Award Diamond Allied Wealth Partners
    John H. Langdon Master Agency Award No Level Allied Wealth Partners
    Joseph S. Pantozzi, CLU,ChFC International Management Award Gold Alpha and Omega Financial Services, Inc.
    Inho Ko, M.B.A., CFBS CFP Frontline Leader Award Silver Ambassador Financial Group
    Max Davenport, CLF LUTCF International Management Award Diamond American National Insurance Comp
    Bud J. Jessee, CLU International Management Award Diamond American National Insurance Company
    David S. Wyman International Management Award Diamond American National Insurance Company
    Edward J. Michur, LUTCF International Management Award Diamond American National Insurance Company
    Gary A. Gergley International Management Award No Level American National Insurance Company
    Guy W. Jones, CFP, RICP International Management Award Diamond American National Insurance Company
    Jack D. Dempsey, M.S.F.S., CLU ChFC International Management Award Diamond American National Insurance Company
    James E. Gniady, CLU ChFC International Management Award Diamond American National Insurance Company
    Mark R. Gergley International Management Award Diamond American National Insurance Company
    Melvin Young International Management Award Diamond American National Insurance Company
    Melvin Young Recruiting Specialist Award Silver American National Insurance Company
    Richard Brock, LUTCF International Management Award Diamond American National Insurance Company
    Richard Brock, LUTCF Master Multiline Award No Level American National Insurance Company
    Todd Richard Barton International Management Award Diamond American National Insurance Company
    Vic Bruns, CLU FSS LUTCF International Management Award Diamond American National Insurance Company
    Jeffery D. Johnson, CLF International Management Award Diamond American National Insurance CompanyMasters Region
    Andra Grava, CLU RHU International Management Award Diamond Ameritas / The DI Center
    Charles Nowlin, CLU ChFC RFC International Management Award Diamond Ameritas Investment Corp.
    Dominick F. Impastato, Jr., LUTCF International Management Award Silver Ameritas Investment Corp.
    Mark Hughes, J.D., M.B.A., CLU International Management Award Gold Ameritas Investment Corp.
    Stephen L. Bruneau, CLU CFP International Management Award Silver Ameritas Investment Corp.
    Steven P. Tunink, LUTCF International Management Award Diamond Ameritas Investment Corp.
    Jeffrey M. Silverman International Management Award Platinum Ameritas Life Insurace Corp.
    Aaron Barnett International Management Award Bronze Ameritas Life Insurance Corp.
    Betsy P. Forman, CLU ChFC International Management Award Bronze Ameritas Life Insurance Corp.
    Brian Maser, LUTCF International Management Award Bronze Ameritas Life Insurance Corp.
    Chris Baltrus International Management Award Bronze Ameritas Life Insurance Corp.
    Corey L. Poulosky International Management Award Diamond Ameritas Life Insurance Corp.
    Gregory S. Jow, CLU International Management Award Gold Ameritas Life Insurance Corp.
    James Christensen International Management Award Silver Ameritas Life Insurance Corp.
    Jennifer Alford International Management Award Silver Ameritas Life Insurance Corp.
    John Patrick Reidy International Management Award Bronze Ameritas Life Insurance Corp.
    Merle D. Miller International Management Award Silver Ameritas Life Insurance Corp.
    Michael Washer International Management Award Silver Ameritas Life Insurance Corp.
    Riaz A. Khokhar, LUTCF International Management Award Gold Ameritas Life Insurance Corp.
    Roland Cuellar, Sr. International Management Award Bronze Ameritas Life Insurance Corp.
    Roy Ray, III International Management Award Bronze Ameritas Life Insurance Corp.
    Timothy E. Cox International Management Award Platinum Ameritas Life Insurance Corp.
    Troy Reichert, M.B.A. International Management Award Bronze Ameritas Life Insurance Corp.: SumCal
    Andrew Tipaldos International Management Award Diamond AND Tip, Inc.
    Michael T. Ware Frontline Leader Award Gold Armor Wealth Management
    Ricardo Ludert International Management Award Bronze Arven Financial
    Jason D. Huggins, CLF Frontline Leader Award Gold Ashford Advisors
    V. Thomas Purcell, Jr., CLU ChFC International Management Award Diamond Ashford Advisors, Inc.
    Jonathan P. Phan, ChFC CLU International Management Award Bronze Asset Management Group, Inc.
    Dandan Huang International Management Award Bronze Assicurazioni Generali
    Minjuan Lu International Management Award Bronze Assicurazioni Generali
    Xiuju Zhou International Management Award Bronze Assicurazioni Generali
    Ying Li International Management Award Bronze Assicurazioni Generali
    William J. McQuaid, CLU ChFC International Management Award Diamond Atlanta - Alabama, MassMutual Financial Group
    James Arthur Conant Frontline Leader Award Diamond Atlanta McCray
    Mark M. Rooney, CLU ChFC CFP Master Agency Award No Level AXA
    T. Scott Newman, CLF, CLU International Management Award Diamond AXA
    J. Christopher Noonan, CLU ChFC Master Agency Award No Level AXA Advisors, LLC
    Jeffrey D. Moore, M.B.A., CLU ChFC Master Agency Award No Level AXA Advisors, LLC
    Luis G. Chiappy, CLU ChFC CFP LUTCF Master Agency Award No Level AXA Advisors, LLC
    Aida Bolo Lara Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Aisha Zechariach Aquino Dizon, AAMS Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Albert Ryan Dungca Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Alberto Bercasio International Management Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Amor Martinez Tomakin, LUTCF International Management Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Andrew S. Estrella Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    ANGELO JOY A. BANTA Frontline Leader Award Silver AXA Philippines
    Anthony S. Tucay Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    ANTONIETO BAGUIO RUIZ International Management Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Apolonia Nosa Francia Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    ARCHIE BRILLANTES SORIANO International Management Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Augustus De Vera Ferreria Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Bayani Hilario Quilala, V International Management Award Platinum AXA Philippines
    Benny Co International Management Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Bernadette T. Pena Frontline Leader Award Diamond AXA Philippines
    BERNARDO SEFIL CAGASAN JR. International Management Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Blesilda Ventura Relampagos, PFP International Management Award Gold AXA Philippines
    Blessilda Armamento Lao Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Blessilda Armamento Lao Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Bright Achaso Munda International Management Award Gold AXA Philippines
    Bryan M. Baclayon Frontline Leader Award Gold AXA Philippines
    Carmelia Adquilen Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Catherine A. Belleza Frontline Leader Award Silver AXA Philippines
    Catherine Bengan Calica Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Cecille Joy Yap Garcia Frontline Leader Award Gold AXA Philippines
    Cecille Y. Tan Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Crisalyn R. Calaunan International Management Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Daisy Praile International Management Award Gold AXA Philippines
    Danny Alimorong Frontline Leader Award Diamond AXA Philippines
    Darren Woo Go International Management Award Silver AXA Philippines
    Debbie Montenegro Gonzales Frontline Leader Award Silver AXA Philippines
    Debbie Sia Co Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Dino Fernan Fuentes Mejia Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Edna Zenaida L. Rivero Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Edster Miranda Sy Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Elita Farcon Navea International Management Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Elizabeth T. Chung International Management Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Emily Co Tan International Management Award Silver AXA Philippines
    Emma Luisa Tillo Adriatico Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Ernesto Reyes, Jr. Frontline Leader Award Silver AXA Philippines
    Everly Llamado Eco Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    FELICIANO Martires Adriatico, Jr., RFP International Management Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Francis Alcos Endaya International Management Award Gold AXA Philippines
    Francisco Felipe C. Acuna International Management Award Silver AXA Philippines
    Gilbert Baltazar Latayan Frontline Leader Award Gold AXA Philippines
    Jan Michael Salunga Quizon Frontline Leader Award Silver AXA Philippines
    Jeannie May S. Damoslog Frontline Leader Award Silver AXA Philippines
    Jeannit Pantonial Bula Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Jennifer Ellaga Maasin Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    John Leonard Y. Tan International Management Award Diamond AXA Philippines
    Johnson C. Masaya Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Jonathan Se Lim Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Jose Lock Uyching Frontline Leader Award Silver AXA Philippines
    Jose Ramon Abad Casas Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Josel A. Nepomuceno Gaston Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Joy Yap Go Frontline Leader Award Silver AXA Philippines
    Kristian Lawrence Go Emborgo Frontline Leader Award Silver AXA Philippines
    Leah Theresa B. Fernandez Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Leslie Pio Gingco International Management Award Silver AXA Philippines
    Lewrenda Ambler Reyes International Management Award Diamond AXA Philippines
    Lily Young Co Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Limuel Rapirap Manuel Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    MA. TERESA ENRIQUEZ NAVARRA International Management Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Manuel P. Phua International Management Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Marc Alexey Reyes Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Margarita Bergado Barreto Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Maria Avelet Albor Bautista Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Maria Concepcion Y. Phua Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    MARIA ELLA BALDONADO Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Mariano C. Ong Tan Ka Frontline Leader Award Silver AXA Philippines
    Mariluna Casilan Mendoza Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    MARLOU MONTE DE RAMO ENGHUG Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    MARVIN DE ASIS Frontline Leader Award Silver AXA Philippines
    MARY ANN TRINIDAD Frontline Leader Award Silver AXA Philippines
    Mary Ann Uyching International Management Award Gold AXA Philippines
    Mary Joyce Soriano Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Marylie C. Sangga Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Maylene Dayrit International Management Award Silver AXA Philippines
    MICHAEL Lasquite TORRECAMPO, Executive Unit Head Frontline Leader Award Silver AXA Philippines
    MICHAEL LEDESMA PINEDA Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    MICHELLE L. CAHARIAN Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Mikkel Dion C. Reyes Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Mirofe Caranzo Camba Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    NANCY LUMBRE International Management Award Silver AXA Philippines
    Neil Randolph DC Mijares Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Nenita Raymundo International Management Award Platinum AXA Philippines
    PACITA TEOPE Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Rafael U. Gonzales Frontline Leader Award Silver AXA Philippines
    Ramon Ong Tan Frontline Leader Award Silver AXA Philippines
    Raymond Y. Lim Frontline Leader Award Silver AXA Philippines
    Rena A. Navales, LUTCF International Management Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Rica Rosario Rodriguez Quinto Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Richard C. Chua Chiaco Frontline Leader Award Silver AXA Philippines
    Richard L. Domingo International Management Award Gold AXA Philippines
    Richelle P. Uy Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Roann Rhizza R. Navarro Frontline Leader Award Gold AXA Philippines
    ROBERT JOHN GARCIA Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Roger Pasco Elmido Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Ronie Jumawan Perez Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Russell Cachuela Tianzon Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Servillano Salcedo Sta. Maria, II, DIP Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Sheila Pineda Reyes International Management Award Silver AXA Philippines
    Sonia C. Maralit, GAMA Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    VICENTE CONSERVADO MINA JR International Management Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Wilfred Hernandez Alcantar Frontline Leader Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Wilfredo Barretto International Management Award Bronze AXA Philippines
    Aluchifer Rolle Frontline Leader Award Bronze BAF Financial & Insurance LTD
    Brian B. Brown Frontline Leader Award Bronze BAF Financial & Insurance LTD
    Dashwell E. Flowers, CLF CIAM CMA International Management Award Gold BAF Financial & Insurance LTD
    Joyann Whymns, ACS Frontline Leader Award Bronze BAF Financial & Insurance LTD
    Philip D. Ferguson Frontline Leader Award Bronze BAF Financial & Insurance LTD
    Sergio Hanna Frontline Leader Award Bronze BAF Financial & Insurance LTD
    Shelley Bullard-Rolle Frontline Leader Award Bronze BAF Financial & Insurance LTD
    Abdallah Haddad Frontline Leader Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Andres Sanchez, CLTC Frontline Leader Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Andrew Cole Frontline Leader Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Andrew Jones Frontline Leader Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Anthony E. Alvarez, CLTC CSA Frontline Leader Award Gold Bankers Life
    Anthony E. Alvarez, CLTC CSA International Management Award Silver Bankers Life
    Ashley Blankenship Frontline Leader Award Gold Bankers Life
    Ashley Blankenship International Management Award Silver Bankers Life
    Azeez Khairallah Frontline Leader Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Brandon Kennedy Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    Brandon Kennedy International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Brandon Weinberg Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    Brandon Weinberg International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Brian H. Knox Frontline Leader Award Gold Bankers Life
    Brian H. Knox International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Brian Petersen Frontline Leader Award Gold Bankers Life
    Brian Petersen International Management Award Silver Bankers Life
    Carlton F. Zinich Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    Carlton F. Zinich International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Chad T. Chartier Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    Chad T. Chartier International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Charles R. Triana Frontline Leader Award Gold Bankers Life
    Charles R. Triana International Management Award Silver Bankers Life
    Charles W. Berryhill Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    Charles W. Berryhill International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Chris Lewis Frontline Leader Award Platinum Bankers Life
    Chris Lewis International Management Award Gold Bankers Life
    Christian F. Laase Frontline Leader Award Platinum Bankers Life
    Christian F. Laase International Management Award Silver Bankers Life
    Christopher Cooper Frontline Leader Award Gold Bankers Life
    Christopher Cooper International Management Award Silver Bankers Life
    Corey Mcbride Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    Corey Mcbride International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Daniel P. Slattery, CLTC CSA Frontline Leader Award Diamond Bankers Life
    Daniel P. Slattery, CLTC CSA International Management Award Diamond Bankers Life
    Danny Smith Frontline Leader Award Bronze Bankers Life
    David D. Sorum, LUTCF Frontline Leader Award Bronze Bankers Life
    David Foks Frontline Leader Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Dennis E. Riley Frontline Leader Award Diamond Bankers Life
    Dennis E. Riley International Management Award Platinum Bankers Life
    Dennis Harmison Frontline Leader Award Platinum Bankers Life
    Dennis Harmison International Management Award Silver Bankers Life
    Derek Angelo Serrano Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    Derek Angelo Serrano International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Derek Sheruda Frontline Leader Award Gold Bankers Life
    Derek Sheruda International Management Award Silver Bankers Life
    Earl Hartman Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    Earl Hartman International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Eric Scott Frontline Leader Award Platinum Bankers Life
    Eric Scott International Management Award Silver Bankers Life
    Farrukh Anwar Frontline Leader Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Farshad M. Asl Frontline Leader Award Platinum Bankers Life
    Farshad M. Asl International Management Award Gold Bankers Life
    Frank Fowler Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    Frank Fowler International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Gary Asker Frontline Leader Award Gold Bankers Life
    Gary Asker International Management Award Silver Bankers Life
    Gene Chartier Frontline Leader Award Gold Bankers Life
    Gene Chartier International Management Award Silver Bankers Life
    Glenn J. Wilde Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    Glenn J. Wilde International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Gregory Deboard Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    Gregory Deboard International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Hasan M. Jaber, M.B.A., CLU Frontline Leader Award Diamond Bankers Life
    Hasan M. Jaber, M.B.A., CLU International Management Award Diamond Bankers Life
    Heather Morrison Frontline Leader Award Gold Bankers Life
    Heather Morrison International Management Award Silver Bankers Life
    Jacob Jennings Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    Jacob Jennings International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    James F. Youness, Jr. Frontline Leader Award Gold Bankers Life
    James F. Youness, Jr. International Management Award Silver Bankers Life
    James Granda Frontline Leader Award Bronze Bankers Life
    James McCray Frontline Leader Award Bronze Bankers Life
    James Osterhouse Frontline Leader Award Platinum Bankers Life
    James Osterhouse International Management Award Silver Bankers Life
    Jason Prew Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    Jason Prew International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Jeff Hood Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    Jeff Hood International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Jeffery Lambdin Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    Jeffery Lambdin International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Jeffrey Mckenna Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    Jeremy Despres Frontline Leader Award Bronze Bankers Life
    John E. Jakiun Frontline Leader Award Gold Bankers Life
    John E. Jakiun International Management Award Silver Bankers Life
    John M. Fitzgerald Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    John M. Fitzgerald International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Joseph Schaaf Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    Joseph Schaaf International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Joseph Veilleux Frontline Leader Award Diamond Bankers Life
    Joseph Veilleux International Management Award Platinum Bankers Life
    Joshua Anders Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    Joshua Anders International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Joshua M. Hofbauer, CLTC CSA Frontline Leader Award Diamond Bankers Life
    Joshua M. Hofbauer, CLTC CSA International Management Award Platinum Bankers Life
    Kareem Aboul-Hosn, CLTC Frontline Leader Award Diamond Bankers Life
    Kareem Aboul-Hosn, CLTC International Management Award Platinum Bankers Life
    Kari Skyles Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    Kari Skyles International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Keith Lozowski Frontline Leader Award Diamond Bankers Life
    Keith Lozowski International Management Award Gold Bankers Life
    Kevin Bright Frontline Leader Award Gold Bankers Life
    Kevin Bright International Management Award Silver Bankers Life
    Kevin Turner Frontline Leader Award Gold Bankers Life
    Kevin Turner International Management Award Silver Bankers Life
    Kip Stallcop Frontline Leader Award Diamond Bankers Life
    Kip Stallcop International Management Award Gold Bankers Life
    Kyle Elliott Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    Kyle Elliott International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Kyle Wagoner Frontline Leader Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Laurence Devall Frontline Leader Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Lowell Harris Frontline Leader Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Mark C. Johnson Frontline Leader Award Gold Bankers Life
    Mark C. Johnson International Management Award Silver Bankers Life
    Mark Mallia Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    Mark Mallia International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Mark Schlichting Frontline Leader Award Gold Bankers Life
    Mark Schlichting International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Maryam Habashi Frontline Leader Award Gold Bankers Life
    Maryam Habashi International Management Award Silver Bankers Life
    Matthew C. Zelk Frontline Leader Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Matthew Cyr Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    Matthew Cyr International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Michael A. Loosier Frontline Leader Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Michael Cunningham Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    Michael Cunningham International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Michael D. Reardon Frontline Leader Award Diamond Bankers Life
    Michael D. Reardon International Management Award Platinum Bankers Life
    Michael Enos Frontline Leader Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Michael Fontan Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    Michael Fontan International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Michael L. Mendes Frontline Leader Award Gold Bankers Life
    Michael L. Mendes International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Michael Shoemaker Frontline Leader Award Gold Bankers Life
    Michael Shoemaker International Management Award Silver Bankers Life
    Muhareb Hamideh Frontline Leader Award Gold Bankers Life
    Muhareb Hamideh International Management Award Silver Bankers Life
    Neal J. Quimby, CSA Frontline Leader Award Diamond Bankers Life
    Neal J. Quimby, CSA International Management Award Platinum Bankers Life
    Nolan Pattee Frontline Leader Award Diamond Bankers Life
    Nolan Pattee International Management Award Gold Bankers Life
    Patrick Negado Frontline Leader Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Paul Jason Parente Frontline Leader Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Paul Paladino Frontline Leader Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Ray P. Togias, CSA LUTCF Frontline Leader Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Richard H. Sear, CLTC Frontline Leader Award Platinum Bankers Life
    Richard H. Sear, CLTC International Management Award Gold Bankers Life
    Richard Ogilvie Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    Richard Ogilvie International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Richard T. Whippee, II Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    Richard T. Whippee, II International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Robert E. Crowel, Jr. Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    Robert E. Crowel, Jr. International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Robert Laycock Frontline Leader Award Platinum Bankers Life
    Robert Laycock International Management Award Silver Bankers Life
    Robert P. Birty, LUTCF Frontline Leader Award Platinum Bankers Life
    Robert P. Birty, LUTCF International Management Award Gold Bankers Life
    Robert Thomas Blake, CLTC LUTCF Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    Robert Thomas Blake, CLTC LUTCF International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Roya Z. Mohammadi Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    Roya Z. Mohammadi International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Russell J. Dolan Frontline Leader Award Diamond Bankers Life
    Russell J. Dolan International Management Award Gold Bankers Life
    Scott A. Parks Frontline Leader Award Platinum Bankers Life
    Scott A. Parks International Management Award Silver Bankers Life
    Scott Andrew Cole Frontline Leader Award Gold Bankers Life
    Scott Andrew Cole International Management Award Silver Bankers Life
    Scott Barker Frontline Leader Award Gold Bankers Life
    Scott Barker International Management Award Silver Bankers Life
    Scott Marlin, CLTC, APP Frontline Leader Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Shawn M. Finitz Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    Shawn M. Finitz International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Sherry F. Bogus Frontline Leader Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Stephen C. Halstead Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    Stephen C. Halstead International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Steven Meyer Frontline Leader Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Steven Skalicky Frontline Leader Award Gold Bankers Life
    Steven Skalicky International Management Award Silver Bankers Life
    Tahsien Hamideh Frontline Leader Award Gold Bankers Life
    Tahsien Hamideh International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Terri L. Lewis, LUTCF Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    Terri L. Lewis, LUTCF International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Theresa Kunkeli Frontline Leader Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Thomas Anthony Chiaravalli, PHC Frontline Leader Award Gold Bankers Life
    Thomas Anthony Chiaravalli, PHC International Management Award Silver Bankers Life
    Timothy E. Winchester, LUTCF Frontline Leader Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Timothy G. Parsons Frontline Leader Award Gold Bankers Life
    Timothy G. Parsons International Management Award Silver Bankers Life
    Todd Varney Frontline Leader Award Silver Bankers Life
    Todd Varney International Management Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Tony H. Vaziri Frontline Leader Award Diamond Bankers Life
    Tony H. Vaziri International Management Award Platinum Bankers Life
    Torrey Sattof Frontline Leader Award Gold Bankers Life
    Torrey Sattof International Management Award Silver Bankers Life
    Wayne Creeden Frontline Leader Award Gold Bankers Life
    Wayne Creeden International Management Award Silver Bankers Life
    Wesley E. Masure Frontline Leader Award Bronze Bankers Life
    William Baylog, CLU ChFC CLTC Frontline Leader Award Diamond Bankers Life
    William Baylog, CLU ChFC CLTC International Management Award Platinum Bankers Life
    Zachary Kane Frontline Leader Award Bronze Bankers Life
    Mitchell C. Beer, CLU ChFC CFP International Management Award Diamond Beer Financial Group
    Cesar A. Lopez, Jr., Ph.D., ACS ChFC CLU International Management Award No Level Best Meridian Insurance
    Cesar A. Lopez, Jr., Ph.D., ACS ChFC CLU Recruiting Specialist Award No Level Best Meridian Insurance
    Brian Harrison, CLU ChFC CFP CLTC International Management Award Bronze Boston Division Office
    Randy J. Pereschino, CLU LUTCF Frontline Leader Award Bronze Boston Division Office
    William Hall, LUTCF Frontline Leader Award Bronze Brad Smoak Division Office
    Allen Lee Oliver Frontline Leader Award Bronze Branch 2173 Bankers Life and Casualty
    Bozena L. Brinkman International Management Award No Level Brinkman Agency
    Bozena L. Brinkman Master Multiline Award No Level Brinkman Agency
    Joel Stein Frontline Leader Award Platinum Brooklyn Financial Group
    John Elias Calles, J.D., CASL ChFC CLU International Management Award Gold Calles Financial
    Monty R. Andrus, CLU ChFC International Management Award Diamond Cambridge Financial Center
    Gregory Sirko Frontline Leader Award Silver Capital Financial Group
    Robert Timothy Sinks, CLU ChFC Master Agency Award No Level Capital Financial Group
    John W. Dixon International Management Award Diamond Capital Financial Partners
    William M. Forrester, Jr. International Management Award Gold Capital Financial Strategies
    Jason Todd Mardis International Management Award Gold Capital Preservation Services
    Christopher B. Vaccaro, ChFC CLU International Management Award Silver Capstone Financial Group
    Andrew L. Moore Master Agency Award No Level Capstone Partners/MassMutual
    Lou Caputo, CLU ChFC CPCU International Management Award Diamond Caputo Agency
    Matthew A. Caputo, CLU ChFC International Management Award Gold Caputo and Associates
    James Cerone, Jr., ChFC CLU International Management Award Diamond Centra Financial Group, Inc.
    Christopher L. Larson, CLU ChFC Master Agency Award No Level Central Minnesota Region
    Thomas A. Ciardella, Sr. International Management Award Diamond Certified Financial Services, LLC
    Thomas A. Ciardella, Sr. Master Agency Award No Level Certified Financial Services, LLC
    Brendan C. Naughton Master Agency Award No Level Charter Oak Insurance & Financial Services
    Peter S. Novak Master Agency Award No Level Charter Oak Insurance Financial Services Co
    James C. Chesser, II International Management Award Gold Chesser Financial
    Thomas McElwee Frontline Leader Award Bronze Cleveland DSO
    C. Kino McCartney Frontline Leader Award No Level Colina Insurance Limited - Bahamas
    C. Kino McCartney International Management Award No Level Colina Insurance Limited - Bahamas
    C. Kino McCartney Recruiting Specialist Award No Level Colina Insurance Limited - Bahamas
    Elrod Outten Frontline Leader Award No Level Colina Insurance Limited - Bahamas
    Elrod Outten International Management Award No Level Colina Insurance Limited - Bahamas
    Sandra D. Walkes, IFA Frontline Leader Award No Level Colina Insurance Limited - Bahamas
    Sandra D. Walkes, IFA International Management Award No Level Colina Insurance Limited - Bahamas
    Edward Britt Gilbert International Management Award Gold Commonwealth Financial Group
    Kevin W. Paasch, CFP Master Agency Award No Level Commonwealth Financial Partners
    Joseph S. Cantrell International Management Award Silver Compass Capital Management
    Russell A. Miller, CLTC LUTCF Frontline Leader Award Silver Connecticut Division Office
    Dustin Bezalel Frontline Leader Award Silver Creative Financial Network
    Dustin Bezalel International Management Award Silver Creative Financial Network
    Dustin Bezalel Recruiting Specialist Award Diamond Creative Financial Network
    Brian R. Cunningham, CLU ChFC Master Agency Award No Level Cunningham Financial Group
    Daniel A. Neale, LUTCF Recruiting Specialist Award Bronze Daniel Neale
    Chris D. White, CFP LUTCF International Management Award Diamond David White & Associates
    Chris D. White, CFP LUTCF International Management Award Diamond David White & Associates
    David W. White, CLU ChFC RIA International Management Award Diamond David White & Associates
    Peter M. Monahan, Jr. International Management Award Gold Delaware Valley Advisors
    Perminder Chohan Frontline Leader Award Platinum Desjardins Financial Security
    Perminder Chohan International Management Award Platinum Desjardins Financial Security
    Perminder Chohan Recruiting Specialist Award Platinum Desjardins Financial Security
    Raymond F. Bree, Jr., CLU ChFC International Management Award Diamond Diamond State Financial Group
    Joseph L. DiLeo, CLF, CLTC Master Agency Award No Level Dileo and Associates
    ANTHONY CHRISTOPHER DIPAOLA, CLTC International Management Award Diamond Dipaola Financial Group
    LIRU CHANG, EA, M.B.A. Frontline Leader Award Gold Elite Wealth Group
    LIRU CHANG, EA, M.B.A. International Management Award Silver Elite Wealth Group
    Matthew T. Champion, CFP Frontline Leader Award No Level Empire State Agency
    Stephen Stanger Frontline Leader Award Silver Empire State Agency
    Carolina Montibelli-Hajny International Management Award Silver EnVia Financial
    Derek J. Dahl, CLF CMFC LUTCF Frontline Leader Award Gold Eric Guth Division Office
    Eric D. Guth, CLF FSS LUTCF International Management Award Diamond Eric Guth Division Office
    Daniel Zagata, M.B.A., CLU ChFC CFP Frontline Leader Award Platinum Evershore Financial Group
    Robert D. Barboni, CFP LUTCF International Management Award Platinum Evershore Financial Group
    Michelle R. Hubert, CLF LUTCF Master Multiline Award No Level Farm Bureau Financial Services
    Richard A. Agostinoni International Management Award Diamond Farm Family Insurance
    Richard A. Agostinoni Master Multiline Award No Level Farm Family Insurance
    Vincent C. Daley, CLU ChFC International Management Award Diamond Farm Family Life Insurance Co.
    Vincent C. Daley, CLU ChFC Master Multiline Award No Level Farm Family Life Insurance Co.
    David J. Parsels, ChFC CLTC CLU International Management Award No Level Ferrara Financial Group
    David J. Parsels, ChFC CLTC CLU Master Agency Award No Level Ferrara Financial Group
    Jonathan R. Abbett, CLU International Management Award Silver Financial Advantage Associates
    Kenneth A. Grace, CLU International Management Award Diamond Financial Architects, Inc.
    Stan C. Mock, CEP CFP International Management Award Silver Financial Planning Services, LLC
    Dan Fiske International Management Award Diamond Fiske Insurance Agency, LLC
    Dan Fiske Master Multiline Award No Level Fiske Insurance Agency, LLC
    Phillip M. Kircher International Management Award Bronze Florida Gulf Coast
    Christine E. Guessford Recruiting Specialist Award No Level Foresters Financial Services
    Douglas K. Flink, CLU ChFC International Management Award Diamond Foster Klima & Company
    Christopher J. Hackley, CLU ChFC CFP International Management Award Silver Foundations Financial Partners
    Aamir M. Chalisa, M.B.A., LUTCF Frontline Leader Award Gold Futurity First
    Aamir M. Chalisa, M.B.A., LUTCF International Management Award Silver Futurity First
    Aamir M. Chalisa, M.B.A., LUTCF Recruiting Specialist Award Bronze Futurity First
    Blake Moore, FSCP Recruiting Specialist Award Diamond Futurity First
    Dale R. Mlasko, LUTCF Frontline Leader Award Silver Futurity First
    Dale R. Mlasko, LUTCF International Management Award Bronze Futurity First
    Don Lilly, III, MBA, LUTCF Recruiting Specialist Award Diamond Futurity First
    Donald R. Lilly, RHU International Management Award Diamond Futurity First
    Donald R. Lilly, RHU Master Agency Award No Level Futurity First
    Michael Fargnoli Recruiting Specialist Award Platinum Futurity First
    Raymond M. Shimizu Frontline Leader Award Silver Futurity First
    Araceli B Castrence International Management Award Bronze FWD Life Insurance
    Catherine Domingo Frontline Leader Award Bronze FWD Life Insurance
    Renato DG Perez Frontline Leader Award Bronze FWD Life Insurance
    Rosario C. Salientes International Management Award Diamond FWD Life Insurance
    Veronica S Gonzalez International Management Award Diamond FWD Life Insurance
    Ramida Attachinnapat International Management Award Diamond FWD Life Insurance Corporation
    Kenneth G. Gallacher, CLU CLF FSS LUTCF International Management Award Diamond Gallacher Agency - Pacific International Region
    Kenneth G. Gallacher, CLU CLF FSS LUTCF Master Multiline Award No Level Gallacher Agency - Pacific International Region
    Ryan Gallacher Recruiting Specialist Award Bronze Gallacher/Cochran Agency
    Thresa A. Cochran, ChFC CLF CLU FSS International Management Award Diamond Gallacher/Cochran Agency
    Jose Luis Gonzalez Luna International Management Award Diamond GAMA Mexico - ASPRO
    Adoracion P Penales Frontline Leader Award Silver GAMA Philippines
    Alan J. Levitz, CLU ChFC CFP LUTCF International Management Award Diamond GCG Financial
    Alan J. Levitz, CLU ChFC CFP LUTCF Master Agency Award No Level GCG Financial
    Jumping Ma International Management Award Bronze Generali China Life Insurance Co., LTD
    John William Wright, II, CLU ChFC Master Agency Award No Level Goodwin Wright, Inc.
    Soon Jin Sunny Yap International Management Award Diamond Great Eastern Life Assurance Company Ltd.
    Raymond E. Riley International Management Award Silver Great Lakes Financial Insurance Agency
    Brandon Dangler Frontline Leader Award Gold Great Plains Division
    Alyssa Trumbull Recruiting Specialist Award Platinum Great Plains Division Office
    Eric D. Baumert Frontline Leader Award Silver Great Plains DO
    Nancy A. Monaco Frontline Leader Award Silver Greater Arizona
    Nancy A. Monaco International Management Award Bronze Greater Arizona
    Thomas Caine Shultz Frontline Leader Award Platinum Greater Arizona Futurity First
    Thomas Caine Shultz International Management Award Silver Greater Arizona Futurity First
    Thomas Hendricks Master Agency Award No Level Greater Iowa Region
    Brian K. Lee, CFP ChFC International Management Award Gold Greater Los Angeles Area Agency
    Miguel Angel Garcia Sanchez International Management Award Diamond Grupo Nacional Provincial, S.A.B.
    Mark C. Pietsch, M.B.A., CLU LUTCF International Management Award Platinum Guardian Chicago
    Amado F. Marcano, CLF Frontline Leader Award Silver Guardian Life of the Caribbean Limited
    Amado F. Marcano, CLF Recruiting Specialist Award Silver Guardian Life of the Caribbean Limited
    David L. Geller, J.D., ChFC CFP International Management Award Bronze GV Financial Advisors
    Matt Hartness International Management Award Diamond Hartness Financial
    Todd F. Hearp, CLU International Management Award Diamond Hearp Financial/National Life
    Preston R. Speece, CFP LUTCF Frontline Leader Award Silver Heritage Financial Services
    Thomas L. Wilkinson International Management Award Platinum Heritage Financial Services
    Timothy C. Flanagan, Jr., CLU ChFC CFP Master Agency Award No Level HF Financial
    Michael P. Lacey Frontline Leader Award Platinum Hoopis Group
    Michael P. Lacey Frontline Leader Award Platinum Hoopis Group
    Cheryl D. Creuzot, J.D., LL.M., CFP Frontline Leader Award Platinum Hornor, Townsend & Kent, Inc.
    Cheryl D. Creuzot, J.D., LL.M., CFP International Management Award Platinum Hornor, Townsend & Kent, Inc.
    Constantin Capellas, II Frontline Leader Award Gold Hornor, Townsend & Kent, Inc.
    David LaBricciosa, CPA International Management Award Diamond Hornor, Townsend & Kent, Inc.
    John Thomas Laurito, Jr., CFP CRPC Frontline Leader Award Gold Hornor, Townsend & Kent, Inc.
    John Thomas Laurito, Jr., CFP CRPC International Management Award Gold Hornor, Townsend & Kent, Inc.
    Jonathan Rotter International Management Award Diamond Hornor, Townsend & Kent, Inc.
    Joseph R. Radovic, MSFS CLU ChFC CFP International Management Award Diamond Hornor, Townsend & Kent, Inc.
    Kristen Mervine, CLU ChFC CLF Frontline Leader Award Diamond Hornor, Townsend & Kent, Inc.
    Kyle K. Fukuchi, ChFC CLU Frontline Leader Award Diamond Hornor, Townsend & Kent, Inc.
    Michael D. Sarver International Management Award Diamond Hornor, Townsend & Kent, Inc.
    Zachary Andrew Meissner, CLU ChFC CFP Frontline Leader Award Silver Hornor, Townsend & Kent, Inc.
    Stephen A. DiGirolamo, LUTCF International Management Award Gold Hudson Financial Group
    Jeff T. Huff, ChFC CFP CLF International Management Award Diamond Huff Agency
    Michael D. Pendergrass Frontline Leader Award Gold Hulse Agency/Legacy Planning Partners, LLC
    Amanda Sorrell Recruiting Specialist Award Silver Illinois Division Office
    William S. Malak, FSS LUTCF Frontline Leader Award Silver Illinois Division Office
    Jeffrey R. Applebaum, CSA International Management Award Diamond IMG Financial Group Inc.
    Gregory J. Napolitano International Management Award Gold Independent Financial Solutions, Inc.
    Gregory J. Napolitano International Management Award Silver Independent Financial Solutions, Inc.
    Eric Scott Townsend Frontline Leader Award Silver Indianapolis Division Office
    Harry Riley, III International Management Award Gold Indianapolis Division Office
    Andrea Nantin, LUTCF RFC Frontline Leader Award Bronze INSULAR LIFE
    Benjamin Chua Tan International Management Award Bronze INSULAR LIFE
    Carlos Suyu Frontline Leader Award Bronze INSULAR LIFE
    Caroline Patricia V. Malipero International Management Award Platinum INSULAR LIFE
    Catalina Lee International Management Award Bronze INSULAR LIFE
    Douglas D. Lacuanan International Management Award Bronze INSULAR LIFE
    Elvira O. Benitez International Management Award Bronze INSULAR LIFE
    Exaltacion Aida Betita Frontline Leader Award Bronze INSULAR LIFE
    Francisco M. Aquino International Management Award Silver INSULAR LIFE
    Ida Sheng Jacob International Management Award Gold INSULAR LIFE
    James Michael Arela Frontline Leader Award Gold INSULAR LIFE
    Leandro Berino Frontline Leader Award Silver INSULAR LIFE
    Maria Grace R. Berino International Management Award Silver INSULAR LIFE
    Myrna Rivera Cortez International Management Award Platinum INSULAR LIFE
    Nida T. Pineda, RFC Frontline Leader Award Silver INSULAR LIFE
    NORMA LIBAO FRANCISCO Frontline Leader Award Silver INSULAR LIFE
    Rossana U. Pangue International Management Award Bronze INSULAR LIFE
    Rouel A. Alvarez Frontline Leader Award Bronze INSULAR LIFE
    Teresita Sanchez Ragos, LUTCF RFC Frontline Leader Award Bronze INSULAR LIFE
    Zaldinia Exaltacion Frontline Leader Award Silver INSULAR LIFE
    Zenaida Herrera Frontline Leader Award Silver INSULAR LIFE
    David R. Alter, CLU International Management Award Diamond International Planning Alliance, LLC
    John Paul Caswell International Management Award Gold Iron Hourse Financial
    Darrin S. Ivie, LUTCF International Management Award Diamond Ivie Agency
    John M. Driscoll, CLU International Management Award Platinum John Driscoll & Company, Inc.
    Jaime Camunas-Rivera Frontline Leader Award Silver Jose Bellavista Division Office
    Jose F. Bellavista Recruiting Specialist Award Bronze Jose Bellavista Division Office
    Michael L. Wilson, LUTCF International Management Award Diamond Kentuckiana Agency
    Curtis G. Macomber, LUTCF International Management Award Silver Key Advisors Group
    Jeffrey J. Niemeyer, FICF LUTCF International Management Award Bronze Knights of Columbus
    Randy Tylin, LUTCF International Management Award Silver Lake Michigan benefit assoc. Inc.
    Kerry L. Lawing Master Agency Award No Level Lawing Financial Group
    Kenneth L. Gallacher, FSS International Management Award Diamond Leaders Financial Group
    Jan L. Graybill, CLU ChFC CFP International Management Award Diamond Legacy Planning Partners
    Michael Levin, CLTC International Management Award Diamond Levin Financial Group
    W. Neil Howard, CLU International Management Award Gold Lexington Financial
    Peter H. Owh Frontline Leader Award Platinum Life Planning Group
    Jason M. Pratt Frontline Leader Award Silver Life Solutions Group
    Earl J. Luttner, CLU Master Agency Award No Level Lifetime Financial Growth Company
    Athan P. Vorilas, CLU CLTC CMFC International Management Award Diamond Lighthouse Financial Network LLC
    Donald A. McDade, AEP CFP CFS ChFC International Management Award No Level Lincoln Financial Advisors
    Luis Alberto Hernandez International Management Award Gold LINQ Financial Group
    Major Kyles Frontline Leader Award Bronze Los Angeles Division Office
    John Maffe International Management Award Diamond Maffe Financial Group
    Adeltrude Sapin International Management Award Silver Manulife
    Elena Protasio International Management Award Gold Manulife
    Gloria Acasio International Management Award Silver Manulife
    Zenaida Bacasmas, SFA Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife
    Adrian Elcid Dapat International Management Award Bronze Manulife Financial
    Alicia Alcantara, SFA International Management Award Diamond Manulife Financial
    Arthur Capucion International Management Award Silver Manulife Financial
    Catherine Lacson International Management Award Bronze Manulife Financial
    Catherine Wakabayashi, SFA International Management Award Bronze Manulife Financial
    Catherine Yu, SFA Elite Frontline Leader Award Gold Manulife Financial
    Eleanor Doromal Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Financial
    Elizabeth Dela Cruz International Management Award Bronze Manulife Financial
    Evelyn Velasco Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Financial
    Isidro Paras, Jr. International Management Award Gold Manulife Financial
    John D. Chua Master Agency Award No Level Manulife Financial
    Joseline Capucion International Management Award Diamond Manulife Financial
    Ma. Cristina Cayetano Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Financial
    Margaret Ongkeko Master Agency Award No Level Manulife Financial
    Maria Cristina Reyes International Management Award Silver Manulife Financial
    Maria Renrosa La'O, SFA International Management Award Bronze Manulife Financial
    Maria Teresa Santos, SFA Elite Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Financial
    Michelle Ann Jaime International Management Award Bronze Manulife Financial
    Raul Bacasmas, AB LLB International Management Award Bronze Manulife Financial
    Rebecca Tetangco International Management Award Bronze Manulife Financial
    Renato Duran International Management Award Bronze Manulife Financial
    Rey Javellana, SFA International Management Award Silver Manulife Financial
    Sherwin Moore Dablio International Management Award Silver Manulife Financial
    Venus Hayag International Management Award Bronze Manulife Financial
    Wilfredo Racaza International Management Award Platinum Manulife Financial
    Abraham Adiova International Management Award Gold Manulife Philippines
    Aileen Gomez International Management Award Silver Manulife Philippines
    Aimee Lynn Festejo, SFA International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Alejandro Guillerme, Jr. Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Alfredo Pereyra Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Alicia Zapanta International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Almira Baylon Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Ana Lisa Duran Frontline Leader Award Diamond Manulife Philippines
    Angelica Gornez Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Aristides Archie International Management Award Platinum Manulife Philippines
    Arlene Bejasa International Management Award Silver Manulife Philippines
    Arlene Hermosura International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Arlene Jimenez Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Arnold Guballo Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Arnulfo Paghubasan Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Carlomagno Sanchez International Management Award Diamond Manulife Philippines
    Carlos Jamandre Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Cecilia Laygo International Management Award Silver Manulife Philippines
    Celestina D. Yu International Management Award Gold Manulife Philippines
    Certerio Uy International Management Award Silver Manulife Philippines
    Christopher Calyaen Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Claudin Zialcita International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Cleofe Dela Llarte Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Conchita Leonardo International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Cristina Garong Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Daniel Gregorio Zinampan, Jr. International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Danilo So International Management Award Silver Manulife Philippines
    Danilo Villasenor Frontline Leader Award Silver Manulife Philippines
    Desiree Adriano Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Dinna D. Ampon Frontline Leader Award Gold Manulife Philippines
    Diose Javellana International Management Award Silver Manulife Philippines
    Dolores Lim Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Eanith Padilla Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Edwin Abiera Salagoste, MDRT International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Edwin Elento International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Elton Cerna International Management Award Silver Manulife Philippines
    Emma Senorin International Management Award Silver Manulife Philippines
    Erlinda Buenafe Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Ernestina Carbajal Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Eugenia Gonzalez International Management Award Gold Manulife Philippines
    Evelina Consul Frontline Leader Award Silver Manulife Philippines
    Felicitas Agetano Frontline Leader Award Gold Manulife Philippines
    Fortuna D. Moreno International Management Award Gold Manulife Philippines
    Froilan Revelegia International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Gabriel Ruben Macalalad International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Gael Cadavedo Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Gaelcadevedo Gaelcadevedo Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Gardillo Pascua International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Geraldine Barrios Serrano, RFC Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Geraldine Penafuerte Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Gina A. Resultan, SFA International Management Award Silver Manulife Philippines
    Gina Liza Meim Bataoil, M.B.A. International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Gladys Diamante Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Glenn Ricafrente International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Glicerio Alambay International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Helen Soldivillo Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Henry Abia Frontline Leader Award Diamond Manulife Philippines
    Imelda Samson International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Irene Polancos, RFC Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Isidro Laygo, Jr. Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Ivan Nemenzo Frontline Leader Award Platinum Manulife Philippines
    Jadea Ezra Capucion Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Jannet Dulay Frontline Leader Award Gold Manulife Philippines
    Jean Moalong, RFC SFA Elite Frontline Leader Award Diamond Manulife Philippines
    Jeanith Padilla Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Jeffrey Esteban International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Jocelyn Neri International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Jocelyn Sy Frontline Leader Award Silver Manulife Philippines
    Joel C. Geronimo International Management Award Platinum Manulife Philippines
    Joemarie Abrenica Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Johannah Mariz Esguerra Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    John Jarrett Baylon Frontline Leader Award Silver Manulife Philippines
    Jose Mari Veloso International Management Award Diamond Manulife Philippines
    Jose Zosimo De Jesus International Management Award Silver Manulife Philippines
    Josefina Tafalla Frontline Leader Award Silver Manulife Philippines
    Josephine Chua Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Kelvin L. Chua International Management Award Gold Manulife Philippines
    KENNETH CHUA International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Leonicia Sagcal, SFA International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Leonora Zandueta Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Leopold Joseph Janer Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Levie Requilme Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    LIBERTY VALDERRAMA International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Lily Santos Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Linda Anbochi International Management Award Diamond Manulife Philippines
    Linda Rose Cadiogan International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Liza Bulos International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Lourdes A. De Quiroz International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Ludivino Montano Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Lydia Villareal International Management Award Platinum Manulife Philippines
    Lyrma Regodon Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Ma Teresita Dela Casa Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Ma. Asuncion Albano International Management Award Platinum Manulife Philippines
    Ma. Dylanda Arquiza International Management Award Platinum Manulife Philippines
    Ma. Elmira Esguerra International Management Award Platinum Manulife Philippines
    Ma. Gina Belisario Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Ma. Teresa Talag Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Madonna Hernandez Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Maila Asuncion Pampolina Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Mardion Yarcia Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Maria Lourdes Guzman Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Maria Teresita Cruz Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Marian Elumba Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Marie Nathalie Agcopra Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Marie Yvonne Javier International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    MARILEN ILAGAN International Management Award Silver Manulife Philippines
    Marilou Sitaca Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Marisol Arana Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Marissa Ocampo Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Marissa Valderrama International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Marlene Clemena Saceda Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Mary Louise Honrado International Management Award Silver Manulife Philippines
    Matthew Lloyd Yu Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    May Lynn Tan Frontline Leader Award Diamond Manulife Philippines
    Mebel Dywico Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Melanie Lago International Management Award Silver Manulife Philippines
    Melinda M. Vergara, SFA International Management Award Gold Manulife Philippines
    Mely Jamandre International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Michaela Paz R. Zapanta Frontline Leader Award Diamond Manulife Philippines
    Myra Casao Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Myrna Javier International Management Award Silver Manulife Philippines
    Myrna Reyes International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Narcisa Villanueva Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Natalia Ong, SFA Frontline Leader Award Diamond Manulife Philippines
    Nelia Nemenzo International Management Award Diamond Manulife Philippines
    Noemie Yuson Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Nora Sia Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Ofelia Enriquez Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Oliver Liggayu International Management Award Silver Manulife Philippines
    Percy Manalo Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Raquel Custodio Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Rebecca Consuelo Mendez International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Reena Rowena Moreno International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Remedios Orbe International Management Award Silver Manulife Philippines
    Rhodora Enriquez International Management Award Silver Manulife Philippines
    Ricardo Corpuz Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Ricardo Zinampan Frontline Leader Award Gold Manulife Philippines
    Rocheflume F. Cerro, RFC CWM SFA International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Romerico Dulay Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Rosanna Trinidad Bamba, SFA International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Rosevilla Godoy International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Rovelita M. Chuaunsu, SFA Elite International Management Award Platinum Manulife Philippines
    Rowena Dayanghirang Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Rowena Dizon, RFC Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Salvador Caramat International Management Award Silver Manulife Philippines
    Sheila Marie Levita Frontline Leader Award Silver Manulife Philippines
    Stella Bernabe International Management Award Platinum Manulife Philippines
    Susan Carungcong International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Susan Perez Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Teresita Delos Santos, SFA Elite International Management Award Platinum Manulife Philippines
    Thelma L. Sadian Frontline Leader Award Platinum Manulife Philippines
    Ulysses B. Sanchez International Management Award Silver Manulife Philippines
    Vilma Alcaraz International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Wilfredo Agir Frontline Leader Award Gold Manulife Philippines
    Yolanda Suilan International Management Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Zenaida Escaler Frontline Leader Award Bronze Manulife Philippines
    Richard E. Martin, LUTCF International Management Award Gold Martin Financial Group
    Grant David Fraser, CLU ChFC Master Agency Award No Level Mass Mutual
    Jason Bach, CFP International Management Award Platinum Mass Mutual
    Mark A. Keating, CLU CLTC International Management Award Platinum Mass Mutual
    Mayer Kramarsky Frontline Leader Award Diamond MassMutual
    Mayer Kramarsky Frontline Leader Award Diamond MassMutual
    Richard A. St. Jean, Jr., CLF Master Agency Award No Level MassMutual
    Stephen K. Collins, CLU ChFC International Management Award Diamond MassMutual
    Aaron Klein, LUTCF Master Agency Award No Level MassMutual Brooklyn
    Adam R. Cherney, CLTC Frontline Leader Award Gold MassMutual Financial Group
    Adam R. Cherney, CLTC Frontline Leader Award Gold MassMutual Financial Group
    Adam R. Cherney, CLTC International Management Award Gold MassMutual Financial Group
    Alwin F. Martinez Gonzales Frontline Leader Award Bronze MassMutual Financial Group
    Amrom Israel, CLTC Frontline Leader Award Diamond MassMutual Financial Group
    Bellaria Jimenez, CFP ChFC Master Agency Award No Level MassMutual Financial Group
    Bellaria Jimenez, CFP ChFC Recruiting Specialist Award No Level MassMutual Financial Group
    Benjamin Silberstein Frontline Leader Award Platinum MassMutual Financial Group
    Bertrand Ryland Hudnall, III International Management Award Gold MassMutual Financial Group
    Bradley W. Gramm, CLTC International Management Award Diamond MassMutual Financial Group
    Brady Murray, CFP International Management Award Diamond MassMutual Financial Group
    Cale P. Smith, CLTC LUTCF CLU International Management Award Silver MassMutual Financial Group
    Damon J. Phelan International Management Award Diamond MassMutual Financial Group
    David Jacowitz International Management Award Platinum MassMutual Financial Group
    David Richard Kroll, ChFC, CLU, LUTCF Frontline Leader Award Silver MassMutual Financial Group
    Dominick Iorio, M.B.A., LUTCF Master Agency Award No Level MassMutual Financial Group
    Eric Spindt, CFP Master Agency Award No Level MassMutual Financial Group
    Erik C. Sussman, ChFC CFP Master Agency Award No Level MassMutual Financial Group
    Fernando F. Lopez, CLU ChFC LUTCF International Management Award Diamond MassMutual Financial Group
    Geoffrey Lane Kaltenbach International Management Award Platinum MassMutual Financial Group
    James E. Sypher, M.B.A. International Management Award Diamond MassMutual Financial Group
    James Fay, CLU ChFC CLTC Master Agency Award No Level MassMutual Financial Group
    Jerry Corless, CFP International Management Award Diamond MassMutual Financial Group
    Jon A. Henderson, M.S.F.S., CLU ChFC Master Agency Award No Level MassMutual Financial Group
    Joseph P. Mallee, III International Management Award Platinum MassMutual Financial Group
    Manuel Amezcua Frontline Leader Award Silver MassMutual Financial Group
    Mark Burson, CFBS International Management Award Diamond MassMutual Financial Group
    Ricardo M. Alfonso International Management Award Platinum MassMutual Financial Group
    Richard Donado, ChFC CLU International Management Award Silver MassMutual Financial Group
    Roman A. Matusz, CLTC Frontline Leader Award Gold MassMutual Financial Group
    Samuel L. Terrazzino, CFP LUTCF Master Agency Award No Level MassMutual Financial Group
    Stephen L. Grossman, CLU LUTCF Master Agency Award No Level MassMutual Financial Group
    Thomas A D Elia Frontline Leader Award Bronze MassMutual Financial Group
    Timothy W. Powers, CFBS International Management Award Diamond MassMutual Financial Group
    Victor B. Goldman, CLTC International Management Award Bronze MassMutual Financial Group
    Scott A. Stillman Master Agency Award No Level MassMutual Financial Group - Wealth Concepts, LLC
    Paul Reed Hales, LUTCF International Management Award No Level MassMutual Idaho
    Paul Reed Hales, LUTCF International Management Award Silver MassMutual Idaho
    David L. Austin, II, CLU International Management Award Silver MassMutual Iowa
    Robert P. Burke, AEP ChFC CLU Master Agency Award No Level MassMutual Life
    Douglas W. Van Order Frontline Leader Award Silver MassMutual Northern CA
    Brandon Au Frontline Leader Award Gold MassMutual Northern California
    Daniel Blum Frontline Leader Award Silver MassMutual Northern California
    Robert B. Fakhimi, CLU ChFC CFP Master Agency Award No Level MassMutual Northern California
    Michael J. Maletteri, CFBS CFP ChFC CLTC International Management Award Silver MassMutual Oregon
    Colleen A. Schueneman, CLF LUTCF International Management Award Diamond MassMutual Southeast Michigan
    James E. Meeks, Jr., CLTC Master Agency Award No Level Meeks Financial Group
    Nick J. Valenti, CLU ChFC CFP Master Agency Award No Level Michigan Financial Companies
    Alan M. Salowe, CLU CLTC RHU International Management Award Diamond Mid Atlantic Resource Group
    David James Means, CLU ChFC CFP CLTC Master Agency Award No Level Minneapolis Financial Group
    John T. Behrens, Jr., CLU ChFC International Management Award Bronze Minnesota Financial Services
    Brad A. Somma, LUTCF International Management Award Diamond MML Investors Services, LLC
    Bruce D. Klinger, CLU ChFC International Management Award Diamond MML Investors Services, LLC
    Cheryl A. Natoli, CFP CFBS Frontline Leader Award Diamond MML Investors Services, LLC
    Daniel J. Shanahan International Management Award Silver MML Investors Services, LLC
    Gary P. Ranftle Master Agency Award No Level MML Investors Services, LLC
    Geoffrey M. McDermid, CLTC LUTCF Frontline Leader Award Silver MML Investors Services, LLC
    George Kinigopoulos International Management Award Platinum MML Investors Services, LLC
    George R. Koroghlian, J.D., CPA Master Agency Award No Level MML Investors Services, LLC
    Gregory A. Blum Master Agency Award No Level MML Investors Services, LLC
    Gregory A. McRoberts, CLU ChFC CFP Master Agency Award No Level MML Investors Services, LLC
    Harris S. Fishman, CLU ChFC Master Agency Award No Level MML Investors Services, LLC
    Henry W. McCray, Jr. International Management Award Diamond MML Investors Services, LLC
    Jacob Kahan, CLTC Master Agency Award No Level MML Investors Services, LLC
    Jeffery A. Clemons, CLU ChFC CFP International Management Award Silver MML Investors Services, LLC
    Joseph F. Eppy Frontline Leader Award Silver MML Investors Services, LLC
    Mark H. Rodden International Management Award Diamond MML Investors Services, LLC
    Matthew J. Dobbie Master Agency Award No Level MML Investors Services, LLC
    Michael A. Book, CLU ChFC CLTC Master Agency Award No Level MML Investors Services, LLC
    Michael J. Sacher International Management Award Silver MML Investors Services, LLC
    Michael Vesuvio, CFS CLTC International Management Award Diamond MML Investors Services, LLC
    Peter H. Hoopis, CLU ChFC CLF CLTC International Management Award Diamond MML Investors Services, LLC
    Stanley Roger Dominey, CLU ChFC CFP International Management Award Platinum MML Investors Services, LLC
    Terrance P. McMahon, CEP International Management Award Diamond MML Investors Services, LLC
    Thomas J. Picone, CLU International Management Award Platinum MML Investors Services, LLC
    Timothy Morgan Ludwig, CFBS Master Agency Award No Level MML Investors Services, LLC
    Walter W. Wolak, CLU ChFC Master Agency Award No Level MML Investors Services, LLC
    Nicholas S. Preddice, LUTCF International Management Award Platinum MML Investors Services,LLC
    Aaron Peck, LUTCF, CHFC Frontline Leader Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Adam Gonzalez Frontline Leader Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Adrian Martinez Recruiting Specialist Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Benny Ynfante Frontline Leader Award Silver Mutual of Omaha
    Brendan Petty Frontline Leader Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Brian Hamm, LUTCF Frontline Leader Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Brittany Snead Recruiting Specialist Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Caroline Brink Recruiting Specialist Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Charles C. Gaillard, Jr., LUTCF Frontline Leader Award Silver Mutual of Omaha
    Chris Sullivan, CLU CFP LUTCF International Management Award Silver Mutual of Omaha
    Christopher P. O'Connell, LUTCF International Management Award Diamond Mutual of Omaha
    Cleo Lewis Recruiting Specialist Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Craig Long, ChFC LUTCF International Management Award Silver Mutual of Omaha
    Daniel A. Ceschin International Management Award Silver Mutual of Omaha
    Daniel L. Hostetter, LUTCF Frontline Leader Award Gold Mutual of Omaha
    David A. Herndon Frontline Leader Award Silver Mutual of Omaha
    David C. Whelly, LUTCF International Management Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Debbie Gold Recruiting Specialist Award Silver Mutual of Omaha
    Denard Neal Sherman, Jr. Recruiting Specialist Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Dirk Trautman, CLTC Frontline Leader Award Gold Mutual of Omaha
    Dominque DeAngelo Recruiting Specialist Award Silver Mutual of Omaha
    Edward C. Elmore, III International Management Award Gold Mutual of Omaha
    Frank Morris Frontline Leader Award Silver Mutual of Omaha
    Gregory J. O'Brien, CLU CLF International Management Award Platinum Mutual of Omaha
    Heather Halas Recruiting Specialist Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Jamie Hansen Recruiting Specialist Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Jamie McCadden Frontline Leader Award Silver Mutual of Omaha
    Jeffrey Moore Frontline Leader Award Gold Mutual of Omaha
    Jeffrey Speers Frontline Leader Award Silver Mutual of Omaha
    Joseph Crandall Recruiting Specialist Award Diamond Mutual of Omaha
    Karl R. Sullivan Frontline Leader Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Kelley Wondrak Recruiting Specialist Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Kevin Stock Frontline Leader Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Kristen Patterson Frontline Leader Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Mario Vasquez-Martinez Frontline Leader Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Mark Talbert Frontline Leader Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Marlon Shkaidy Frontline Leader Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Marvin Allensworth, FIC International Management Award Gold Mutual of Omaha
    Matthew N. Lewis, CLTC International Management Award Gold Mutual of Omaha
    Michael A. Alfieri, LUTCF International Management Award Gold Mutual of Omaha
    Michael J. Chojnacki, LUTCF Frontline Leader Award Silver Mutual of Omaha
    Michael Pickerill, J.D., LL.M., LUTCF Frontline Leader Award Silver Mutual of Omaha
    Nathan R. Hobson Frontline Leader Award Diamond Mutual of Omaha
    Patrick C. McGlade Frontline Leader Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Richard Philpott Recruiting Specialist Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Robert Yee, CLF LUTCF International Management Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Rolando Calzada Frontline Leader Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Samuel Renken Frontline Leader Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Sarah Whitmore Frontline Leader Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Saul Trevino Frontline Leader Award Silver Mutual of Omaha
    Scot Moore Frontline Leader Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Shane A. Squibb, CFP Frontline Leader Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Shanna Franceschelli Recruiting Specialist Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Sharyar Esmailli, LUTCF RFC RHU Frontline Leader Award Silver Mutual of Omaha
    Sheldon Nix Frontline Leader Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Sheldon Turner Frontline Leader Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Sheryl Sisler, FLMI Frontline Leader Award Silver Mutual of Omaha
    Silvia Monsivais Recruiting Specialist Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Stanley Olayan Recruiting Specialist Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Steven Dillingham, CLU ChFC CASL Frontline Leader Award Silver Mutual of Omaha
    Steven Gifford, CLU LUTCF RFC RHU Frontline Leader Award Platinum Mutual of Omaha
    Tabitha Gilley Recruiting Specialist Award Silver Mutual of Omaha
    Theresa Smith Recruiting Specialist Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Thomas A. Abitabile, LUTCF Frontline Leader Award Gold Mutual of Omaha
    Titus O. Ekeoma Frontline Leader Award Gold Mutual of Omaha
    Tyler Steinkuhler Frontline Leader Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha
    Yvette A. Apodaca Frontline Leader Award Silver Mutual of Omaha
    Charles Brad Smoak, Jr., CLU CFP CSA International Management Award Silver Mutual of Omaha Investor Services, Inc.
    Dennis Kelleher, CLU International Management Award Gold Mutual of Omaha Investor Services, Inc.
    James G. Cannon, III, CLTC LUTCF International Management Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha Investor Services, Inc.
    Joseph Fokken, LTCP LUTCF Frontline Leader Award Silver Mutual of Omaha Investor Services, Inc.
    Louis Suarez International Management Award Silver Mutual of Omaha Investor Services, Inc.
    Michael D. Becker, ChFC LUTCF Frontline Leader Award Platinum Mutual of Omaha Investor Services, Inc.
    Michael V. Erger, ChFC CFP LTCP International Management Award Gold Mutual of Omaha Investor Services, Inc.
    Patricia Giovacchini, LUTCF Frontline Leader Award Silver Mutual of Omaha Investor Services, Inc.
    Raymond Seigler Frontline Leader Award Silver Mutual of Omaha Investor Services, Inc.
    Richard L. Nuzum Frontline Leader Award Bronze Mutual of Omaha Investor Services, Inc.
    Anthony T. Mazzei, Sr., M.S.M., CLU ChFC International Management Award Diamond National Financial Network, LLC
    Anthony T. Mazzei, Sr., M.S.M., CLU ChFC Master Agency Award No Level National Financial Network, LLC
    James L. Cook, Jr., ChFC CFS International Management Award Diamond National Financial Services Group
    David G. Bostick International Management Award Gold National Life Group
    James A. Clary, CLU, ChFC, MSM International Management Award Platinum National Life Group
    James G. Oppenlander, ChFC CLU International Management Award Silver National Life Group
    Jay H. Goodman, CLTC LUTCF International Management Award Platinum National Life Group
    John C. Gibson, CLU ChFC International Management Award Diamond National Life Group
    John D. Blumberg, CLU ChFC International Management Award Diamond National Life Group
    John P. Scarcella, Jr. International Management Award Platinum National Life Group
    Julio Soria, CLTC International Management Award Gold National Life Group
    Ryan P. Moratti International Management Award Diamond National Life Group
    Victor Muro, M.B.A., CLU ChFC Master Agency Award No Level National Life Group
    Victor Muro, M.B.A., CLU ChFC Master Agency Award No Level National Life Group
    Richard Frontera, CLU ChFC CFP International Management Award Silver National Life Group NPA Financial Inc.
    Jonathan Self Frontline Leader Award Silver Navigon Financial Group
    David W. Caccamo, CLF International Management Award Silver Neil Chonofsky Division Office
    Henry Luczyszyn Frontline Leader Award Silver Neil Chonofsky Division Office
    Neil Chonofsky, LUTCF International Management Award Diamond Neil Chonofsky Division Office
    Fernando Acosta Frontline Leader Award Silver New Jersey Divsion Office
    Thomas John Miller, CLU ChFC CFP International Management Award Diamond New York Life Insurance Company
    Nathan M. Perlmutter, CLU ChFC Master Agency Award No Level New York Perlmutter
    Collette Niper Recruiting Specialist Award Silver NJ Division Office
    B. Lee Harrison, Jr., CLU CLTC LUTCF Master Agency Award No Level North Florida Financial
    Craig Molldrem Frontline Leader Award Silver North Star Consultants of Texas
    Anthony J. Schau, CFP Frontline Leader Award Bronze North Star Resource Group
    Charles J. Housner, CFP CFS Frontline Leader Award Diamond North Star Resource Group
    Clarisa Hernandez, CFP Frontline Leader Award Silver North Star Resource Group
    Damon G. Lichtenberger, CLTC Frontline Leader Award Gold North Star Resource Group
    Davin J. Bell Frontline Leader Award Gold North Star Resource Group
    Diane M. Yohn, CLU CLF FLMI RHU Frontline Leader Award Diamond North Star Resource Group
    Gary Hollis Schwartz, CLU Frontline Leader Award Diamond North Star Resource Group
    Gaylen Harms, CLU ChFC CFP CLTC Frontline Leader Award Diamond North Star Resource Group
    James Jaderborg Frontline Leader Award Silver North Star Resource Group
    Justin Berry Frontline Leader Award Bronze North Star Resource Group
    Laura Vaughn Frontline Leader Award Silver North Star Resource Group
    Mark A. Bonnett Frontline Leader Award Platinum North Star Resource Group
    Phillip C. Richards, CLU CFP RHU International Management Award Diamond North Star Resource Group
    Phillip C. Richards, CLU CFP RHU Master Agency Award No Level North Star Resource Group
    Phillip Shaun McDuffee, CLU ChFC AEP Frontline Leader Award Diamond North Star Resource Group
    Stephanie Tsang Frontline Leader Award Silver North Star Resource Group
    Thomas A. Zirbes, LUTCF Frontline Leader Award Gold North Star Resource Group
    Tony Ross Frontline Leader Award Diamond North Star Resource Group
    Michael M. Salvatore International Management Award No Level Northeast Planning Corporation
    Michael M. Salvatore Master Agency Award No Level Northeast Planning Corporation
    Steven A. Ferrara, CLU International Management Award Gold Northeast Planning Corporation
    Steven A. Ferrara, CLU Master Agency Award Gold Northeast Planning Corporation
    Ngo Chong Chan, CASL ChFC CLTC CLU International Management Award Diamond Northern NJ Financial Group
    Nunzio Martucci Frontline Leader Award Silver Northern NJ Financial Group
    Brian J. Biggs International Management Award Silver Northwest Division Office
    Ben B. Miller, CLU ChFC International Management Award Diamond Northwestern Mutual
    Steven F. Abbass, CASL CFP ChFC CLU Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual
    Scott P. Theodore, CLU ChFC CFP Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual - Denver
    Matthew J. Lueder, CLU ChFC CLF Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Financial Network
    Scott C. Iodice, CLU CFP Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Financial Network - Maryland
    Adam D. Seiden Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Investment Services, LLC
    Alessandro J. Tronco, CLU ChFC CFP CASL Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Investment Services, LLC
    Brad P. Seitzinger, CLU ChFC CLTC Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Investment Services, LLC
    Brian W. McClure, CFP ChFC CLTC CLU Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Investment Services, LLC
    C. Tait Cruse, CLU Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Investment Services, LLC
    Cory Mahaffey, CLU CFP International Management Award Diamond Northwestern Mutual Investment Services, LLC
    Garrett J. Bleakley, CLU ChFC Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Investment Services, LLC
    Gregory V. Castronovo, CLU ChFC International Management Award Diamond Northwestern Mutual Investment Services, LLC
    J. Philip Bender Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Investment Services, LLC
    Jeff D. Reeter, CLU Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Investment Services, LLC
    John Daniel Rivers, CLU ChFC CFP REBC Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Investment Services, LLC
    Joseph M. Savino, CLU ChFC Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Investment Services, LLC
    Kevin E. Miller, CLU Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Investment Services, LLC
    M. Kevin Lawhon, CLU Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Investment Services, LLC
    Matthew J. Plocher, CLU ChFC Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Investment Services, LLC
    Matthew T. Russo, CLU ChFC Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Investment Services, LLC
    Michael T. Byrne, CLU ChFC CFP Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Investment Services, LLC
    R. Michael Condrey, CLU ChFC CFP Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Investment Services, LLC
    R. Philip Sarnecki, CLU Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Investment Services, LLC
    Scott G. Christensen, CLU ChFC CFP International Management Award Diamond Northwestern Mutual Investment Services, LLC
    Shawn F. Kelley, CLU Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Investment Services, LLC
    Stephen Gross Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Investment Services, LLC
    Stephen T. Guinan, CLU ChFC CFP CASL Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Investment Services, LLC
    Troy B. Kemelgor, CLU ChFC International Management Award Diamond Northwestern Mutual Investment Services, LLC
    Wesley H. Richardson, CLU CFP International Management Award Diamond Northwestern Mutual Investment Services, LLC
    William S. Koch, CLU ChFC Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Investment Services, LLC
    Brian G. Petrando, CLU CFP International Management Award Diamond Northwestern Mutual Life
    David D. Kiecker, CLU ChFC CLF CASL Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Life
    Keith A. Erhard, CLU ChFC Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Life
    Patrick K. Gores, CLU ChFC International Management Award Diamond Northwestern Mutual Life
    Christopher J. Schenkel International Management Award Diamond Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Company
    Debra L. Blevons, CLTC Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Company
    Eric D. Aslakson, CLU ChFC CLTC Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Company
    Gerard Hempstead, CPA CLU ChFC CFP Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Company
    Kevin O'Connell Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Company
    Lance P. Franczyk, CLU ChFC International Management Award Diamond Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Company
    Maththew Holleran Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Company
    Michael F. Tews, CLU ChFC Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Company
    Paul L. Hanson, CLU ChFC International Management Award Diamond Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Company
    Richard Worrell, CLU CFP Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Company
    Rick A. Abell, CLU International Management Award Diamond Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Company
    Ryan J. Kramer, CLU Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Company
    Steven C. Mannebach, M.S.M., CLU International Management Award Diamond Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Company
    T. Scott Zach, CLU, ChFC International Management Award Diamond Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Company
    Thomas E. Goris, Jr., CLU ChFC Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Company
    Timothy Michael Mulroy, ChFC Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Company
    Todd Grabner, CLU CLF CFP Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Company
    Adam T. Rhoades, CLU Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual of Alabama
    Steven Marc Dugal, CLU ChFC LUTCF Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual of Louisiana
    Anthony R. Stanley International Management Award Diamond Northwestern Mutual Philadelphia
    Corey D. McQuade, CLU Master Agency Award No Level Northwestern Mutual-Chicago
    John B. Stagg International Management Award Platinum NYLife Securities LLC
    Christopher David Heckadon, CLU International Management Award Silver Ohio National Financial Services
    Denise Croake Frontline Leader Award Bronze Ohio National Financial Services
    Jason C. Lohnes, CLU Frontline Leader Award Bronze Ohio National Financial Services
    Jonathan J. Pratt, Sr., CLF International Management Award Bronze Ohio National Financial Services
    Kevin Kemmerer, CLU Frontline Leader Award Gold Ohio National Financial Services
    Trevor W. Harrelson, CLF International Management Award Silver Omni Financial Services
    Ryan Schachtner Recruiting Specialist Award No Level OneAmerica
    William C. Hansing, LUTCF International Management Award Silver OneAmerica Financial Partners
    Kimberly Vickers Johnson, CLF CLTC Recruiting Specialist Award No Level OneCommonwealth Financial Group
    Katrin Beitbabeleh, CLTC LUTCF Frontline Leader Award Bronze Ontario District Sales Office
    Brad Hill Frontline Leader Award Silver Oregon Division Office
    Kelly G. Kidwell, CLU ChFC CFP LUTCF International Management Award Diamond Pacific Advisors, Inc.
    Kelly G. Kidwell, CLU ChFC CFP LUTCF Master Agency Award No Level Pacific Advisors, Inc.
    Kurt D. Jonson, CLU ChFC CFP International Management Award Diamond Pacific Capital Resource Group
    Kurt D. Jonson, CLU ChFC CFP International Management Award Diamond Pacific Capital Resource Group
    Aaron Driscoll International Management Award Platinum Park Avenue Securities LLC
    Daniel J. Linehan, CLU ChFC International Management Award Diamond Park Avenue Securities LLC
    Robert N. Worgaftik, CLU ChFC CFP CLTC International Management Award Platinum Park Avenue Securities LLC
    Sonda R. Frattini, ChFC CLU International Management Award Bronze Park South Group
    Armando L. Partida, CLU ChFC LUTCF International Management Award Diamond Partida Agency
    Armando L. Partida, CLU ChFC LUTCF Master Multiline Award No Level Partida Agency
    Darrell L. Dawes, CLU ChFC Master Agency Award No Level Peachtree Planning
    Randall Bernard Richardson, CLU Frontline Leader Award Diamond Pelican Advisory Group, Inc.
    Randall Bernard Richardson, CLU International Management Award Diamond Pelican Advisory Group, Inc.
    Amanda Bruce Recruiting Specialist Award Silver Penn Mutual
    Christopher Wood, LUTCF Frontline Leader Award Silver Penn Mutual
    Dewane Lewis, Jr., CLF FSS LUTCF International Management Award Bronze Penn Mutual
    James C. Pierce International Management Award Diamond Penn Mutual
    Jegir Salman Frontline Leader Award Bronze Penn Mutual
    Matthew Logan Frontline Leader Award Gold Penn Mutual
    Michael E. Geary, LUTCF Frontline Leader Award Silver Penn Mutual
    Michael E. Geary, LUTCF International Management Award Silver Penn Mutual
    Michael E. Geary, LUTCF International Management Award Silver Penn Mutual
    Michael E. Geary, LUTCF Recruiting Specialist Award Bronze Penn Mutual
    Peter G. Ganley International Management Award Platinum Penn Mutual
    Stephen B. Levy International Management Award Gold Penn Mutual
    Stephen B. Levy Master Agency Award No Level Penn Mutual
    Amelia S Yap International Management Award Silver Philam Life
    Carlos C Veneracion International Management Award Silver Philam Life
    Concepcion B Gonzaga International Management Award Bronze Philam Life
    Edgar M. Dumayas International Management Award Gold Philam Life
    Edna C. Garcia Frontline Leader Award Silver Philam Life
    Emma Mhae F Alos Frontline Leader Award Gold Philam Life
    Eric Eusebio G Nicdao International Management Award Platinum Philam Life
    Ernalita R. Secreto Frontline Leader Award Silver Philam Life
    Estrella P Altarejos International Management Award Platinum Philam Life
    Florentina M Ardidon International Management Award Gold Philam Life
    Grace Cruz Frontline Leader Award Silver Philam Life
    Grace Cruz Frontline Leader Award Silver Philam Life
    Henry M Espiritu International Management Award Bronze Philam Life
    James Walter P. Capili International Management Award Silver Philam Life
    Lourdes Bernardo International Management Award Bronze Philam Life
    Normita G. Veneracion Frontline Leader Award Silver Philam Life
    Patricia W. Yam International Management Award Silver Philam Life
    Susan M Alvarez Frontline Leader Award Bronze Philam Life
    Ruben E. Falague International Management Award Silver Philamlife & Gen. Ins. Co.
    Anna Blanco C. Concepcion International Management Award Platinum Philamlife Insurance Company
    Arthur J. Colello, CLU ChFC AIF CASL International Management Award Diamond Pioneer Financial Group
    Richard A. Planto, CLU ChFC CLF International Management Award Gold Planto Roe Financial Services
    Elizabeth Valenti International Management Award Silver Platinum Wealth Solutions of Texas, LLC
    D. Lee Pickering, CLU ChFC International Management Award Gold PM Financial Group
    Michael K. Hulse, CLU International Management Award Diamond Premier Advisors Group
    Ann Hudson, CLF International Management Award Diamond Principal
    Betty W. Lee International Management Award Silver Principal
    Brian D. Self, CRCP International Management Award Silver Principal
    Cory Kelly Recruiting Specialist Award Bronze Principal
    Daniel Buehrle Master Agency Award No Level Principal
    David A. Andrews, CLU ChFC International Management Award Gold Principal
    David B. Starr International Management Award Diamond Principal
    Dawn E. Wolfgram International Management Award Diamond Principal
    Douglas A. DiDominica International Management Award Diamond Principal
    Eric S. Howell, ChFC International Management Award Platinum Principal
    Gary L. Karthauser, CLU ChFC CLF Master Agency Award No Level Principal
    Jean Pierre International Management Award Bronze Principal
    Joseph A. Nagy, CLU, LUTCF, CLF International Management Award Gold Principal
    Joseph W. Principe, CLF International Management Award Silver Principal
    Lawrence E. Reelitz, CLF, RICP Master Agency Award No Level Principal
    Luis O. Barrionuevo, CLU ChFC LUTCF CLF International Management Award Diamond Principal
    Mark Lantz International Management Award Silver Principal
    Michael A. Niedert, CLF International Management Award Diamond Principal
    Michael C. Graham, JD AIF CLTC International Management Award Silver Principal
    Michael R. DeProspero International Management Award Gold Principal
    Philip J. Pyrz, ACS CLF CRPS FLMI International Management Award Diamond Principal
    Richard D. Kimmel Master Agency Award No Level Principal
    Robert A. Cozzi, Jr. International Management Award Bronze Principal
    Ronald D. Piccinini, ChFC CLF CLU International Management Award Diamond Principal
    Scott Krueger International Management Award Diamond Principal
    Shannon L. Barrett, LUTCF, CLF International Management Award Silver Principal
    Steven J. Wright, CLU ChFC International Management Award Diamond Principal
    Tim Snyder International Management Award Silver Principal
    Todd M. Charron, CLU International Management Award Diamond Principal
    Todd Schoonover International Management Award Silver Principal
    Tonya Lynn Mathison International Management Award Gold Principal
    Joseph M. Tavernite, CLF RFP International Management Award Gold Princor Financial Services Corporation
    Amy O. Mame Frontline Leader Award Bronze Pru Life U.K.
    Abner Richard Acopio Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Aileen G. Gaffud, Branch Manager International Management Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Alibeth M. Lanutan International Management Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Alice Y. Alcudia Frontline Leader Award Bronze Pru Life UK
    Anna Lilia P. Gutierrez International Management Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Annabelle C. Lagamayo Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Anne A. Panes Frontline Leader Award Bronze Pru Life UK
    Anthony C. Dawa Frontline Leader Award Gold Pru Life UK
    Anthony John R. Tiples Frontline Leader Award Bronze Pru Life UK
    Antonio Q. Mannag International Management Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Ariel Aquino International Management Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Arlene Oberes Bonus International Management Award Platinum Pru Life UK
    Artemio C. Wapanio Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Ava Tagalo Sanvictorres-lerio Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    CARIDAD JULIANA MANABAT Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Carl Benson P. Olivar Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Carmelita V. Badelles Frontline Leader Award Bronze Pru Life UK
    Celia Kun International Management Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Cheryl Lynn Martinez Master Agency Award No Level Pru Life UK
    CHRISTOPHERSON DOMINGO Frontline Leader Award Bronze Pru Life UK
    Claire L. Tolentino Frontline Leader Award Bronze Pru Life UK
    Dominador A. Fabian International Management Award Gold Pru Life UK
    Edel R. Belleza Frontline Leader Award Bronze Pru Life UK
    Edwin C. Gocuan International Management Award Platinum Pru Life UK
    Elizabeth B. Tan International Management Award Gold Pru Life UK
    Elvira T. Cifra Frontline Leader Award Bronze Pru Life UK
    Emily C. Espina Frontline Leader Award Bronze Pru Life UK
    Erlinda L. Nera International Management Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Felixberto A. Cruz Frontline Leader Award Bronze Pru Life UK
    George H. Buncayo International Management Award Diamond Pru Life UK
    Gretchen Casuga De Vera, LUTCF International Management Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Gwendolyn Go Pardo Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    HELDREITH MANATAD Frontline Leader Award Bronze Pru Life UK
    Henry Chu Gocuan Master Agency Award No Level Pru Life UK
    Henson Dave K. Tan Master Agency Award No Level Pru Life UK
    Hue Hun Koa Siy Master Agency Award No Level Pru Life UK
    JAIME BARBA International Management Award Gold Pru Life UK
    Jenelen Honor Caneja Frontline Leader Award Bronze Pru Life UK
    Jessie M. Rigor International Management Award Gold Pru Life UK
    Jillean Desiree C. Valenzuela Frontline Leader Award Bronze Pru Life UK
    Jo-An Darlene Y. Chua Frontline Leader Award Gold Pru Life UK
    Joanne Candaza Mendoza Frontline Leader Award Bronze Pru Life UK
    Jocelyn O. Fabian Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Jonash C. Go, M.B.A. International Management Award Diamond Pru Life UK
    Joseph Patrick Almazar Valencia Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Julieta Tolentino Frontline Leader Award Bronze Pru Life UK
    Katherine L. Yap International Management Award Diamond Pru Life UK
    KRISTIN VERONICA BORROMEO International Management Award Gold Pru Life UK
    Lark Gallo Silva Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Leonida E. Escosia International Management Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Lydia Mannag Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Ma. Cristina S. Magallano Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Ma. Emelyn D. Tan Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Ma. Jonnah Basa Nubla Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Ma. Theresa Basug Pimentel International Management Award Gold Pru Life UK
    Manolita A. Pasano Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Margarita R. Tiples International Management Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Mari Agnes B. Dasig Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Maria Cherrylen D.V. Lunag Frontline Leader Award Bronze Pru Life UK
    Maria Concepcion C. Crystal Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Maria Fides G. Yap Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Maricel R. Capistrano Frontline Leader Award Bronze Pru Life UK
    Marie Jocelyn G. Cang International Management Award Platinum Pru Life UK
    Marites T. Modina Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    May Corazon M. Agno Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Mia Zolinda Dela Cruz Ragasa, MDRT Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Michele B. Navarro International Management Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Michelle M. Panganiban Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Mimi M. Li Bi International Management Award Gold Pru Life UK
    Myrna L. Solimen International Management Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Niceno S. Macabuag International Management Award Silver Pru Life UK
    NORMAN ENRICO BUNCAYO Frontline Leader Award Gold Pru Life UK
    Oliver Terrence Sy Ang Frontline Leader Award Gold Pru Life UK
    Pauline G. Uchi Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Pauline G. Uchi Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Philip Racela Batallones International Management Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Raina Rosario Esmeria Vargas-Comandante Frontline Leader Award Platinum Pru Life UK
    Randy B. Panotes Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Raul M. Coronado Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Recel Cu Frontline Leader Award Bronze Pru Life UK
    Rejoyce Panganiban Luna, M.B.A. Frontline Leader Award Gold Pru Life UK
    Rhea Roxane T. Tanchan Frontline Leader Award Gold Pru Life UK
    Ria R. Robles-Dado Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Robert Allan H. Yuzon International Management Award Platinum Pru Life UK
    Romeo Gubat Ocampo, Jr. Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Ronaldo T. Reyes Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Rowena F. Aquino Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Sarah S. Songalia Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Shailini L. Acuna International Management Award Platinum Pru Life UK
    SHARMAIN MATIAS Frontline Leader Award Bronze Pru Life UK
    Teodora Carmel Demonteverde Frontline Leader Award Bronze Pru Life UK
    Teresita Cuyco Rombaoa International Management Award Diamond Pru Life UK
    Teresita S. Robles Master Agency Award No Level Pru Life UK
    Vanessa A. Cogama Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Vanessa G. Madayag Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Virginia A. Ascano International Management Award Bronze Pru Life UK
    Virginia A. Fegcan Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Weena Lynn G. Banogon Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    WILLIAM FLORES Frontline Leader Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Zenaida Garcia Tiambeng International Management Award Silver Pru Life UK
    Brett J. VanAntwerp Frontline Leader Award Platinum Prudential Advisors
    Geoff Sharaky International Management Award Silver Prudential Advisors
    Bernadette L. Tad-y Frontline Leader Award Silver Prudential Life Assurance UK
    Carmen D. Sinohin International Management Award Gold Prudential Life Assurance UK
    Espina Emily Colis Frontline Leader Award Bronze Prudential Life Assurance UK
    Janet Lui Ramos International Management Award Diamond Prudential Life Assurance UK
    Lorna L. Reyes International Management Award Diamond Prudential Life Assurance UK
    Nelia Borga Simon Frontline Leader Award Bronze Prudential Life Assurance UK
    Thea Mae Dela Cruz Enquilino Frontline Leader Award Silver Prudential Life Assurance UK
    Vanessa Abrenica Frontline Leader Award Bronze Prudential Life Assurance UK
    J. Gregory Keller, ChFC International Management Award Diamond Renaissance Financial Corp.
    J. Gregory Keller, ChFC Master Agency Award No Level Renaissance Financial Corp.
    Douglas O'Connell, LUTCF International Management Award Platinum Rocky Mountain Division Office
    Jerry M. Runion, CLU ChFC International Management Award Diamond Runion Agency
    Amery Rauseo Frontline Leader Award Diamond Sagicor Trinidad and Tobago of the Carribean
    Amery Rauseo International Management Award Diamond Sagicor Trinidad and Tobago of the Carribean
    Amery Rauseo Recruiting Specialist Award Diamond Sagicor Trinidad and Tobago of the Carribean
    Pornprapa Sukreepirom Master Agency Award No Level Samsung Life Insurance Co., LTD.
    Gregory L. Cohn, CLU ChFC CFP Frontline Leader Award Diamond San Francisco Bay Area Agency
    Gregory L. Cohn, CLU ChFC CFP Master Agency Award No Level San Francisco Bay Area Agency
    JR Toland, CLU Master Agency Award No Level Savage & Associates
    Charles T. Oliver, LUTCF Frontline Leader Award Silver SE Atlantic Division
    Shannon Carlson Recruiting Specialist Award Bronze SE Atlantic Division Office
    Joe A. Wilburn, Jr., CLU ChFC International Management Award Diamond Securian Advisors, MidAmerica
    Robert B. Montgomery, ChFC LUTCF International Management Award Silver Securian Financial Advisors North Dakota
    Brian A. Schwarz Recruiting Specialist Award Silver Securian Financial Group
    Erin McGovern Recruiting Specialist Award Bronze Securian Financial Group
    John W. Durkin International Management Award Bronze Securian Financial Group
    Lorena Huitzil Recruiting Specialist Award Bronze Securian Financial Group
    Mitchell M. Zimmer Recruiting Specialist Award Silver Securian Financial Group
    Steven M. Hall International Management Award Silver Securian Financial Group
    Michael Clements International Management Award Diamond Securian Financial Group - Financial Design Group
    Jeffrey D. Simpson, CLU ChFC Frontline Leader Award Silver Securian Financial Services, Inc.
    Michael A. Schmitz International Management Award Diamond Securian Financial Services, Inc.
    Michael A. Schmitz Master Agency Award No Level Securian Financial Services, Inc.
    James H. Shoemaker, CLU ChFC CFP CFS International Management Award Diamond Shoemaker Financial
    Gary L. Brockett, CLU ChFC CFP International Management Award Silver Sirak Brockett Agency
    Paul Fox Master Agency Award No Level Skylight Financial Group
    Megan Tran Recruiting Specialist Award Bronze South Texas Division Office
    Michael Wilson Frontline Leader Award Silver Southeast Atlantic Division
    Stephen T. Molen, FIC Master Agency Award No Level Southeast Region Thrivent Financial for Lutherans
    Todd E. Holt, CLU ChFC CFP CLTC International Management Award Diamond SouthWest Financial Group
    Gregg A. Knudten, CLU ChFC FIC Master Agency Award No Level Southwest Region/Thrivent
    David A. McBride International Management Award Silver Sovereign Finanacial Group
    Robert Marshall International Management Award Gold Springfield Division Office
    Susan Bozue Frontline Leader Award Silver St. Louis Distict Sales Office
    Steven M. Charette, CLU ChFC CLTC International Management Award Diamond Steven Charette Agency
    Steven M. Charette, CLU ChFC CLTC Master Multiline Award No Level Steven Charette Agency
    Bruce W. Davison, CFP International Management Award Diamond Strategic Financial Concepts, Inc.
    Robert Hubbard, Jr. Frontline Leader Award Bronze Strategic Financial Concepts, Inc.
    Stanley J. Lovelace International Management Award Gold Strategic Financial Group Inc.
    James Kevin McAndrews, CLU International Management Award Diamond Strategic Financial Group, Inc.
    John W. Ferguson, Jr., CLU AIF CFS LUTCF International Management Award Diamond Strategic Financial Partners
    Josh L. Becker International Management Award Diamond Strategies for Wealth
    Josh L. Becker Master Agency Award Diamond Strategies for Wealth
    Lyle Domenitz, LUTCF International Management Award Diamond Strategies for Wealth
    Lyle Domenitz, LUTCF Master Agency Award Diamond Strategies for Wealth
    Christopher M. Matheson International Management Award No Level Strategy Partners, Inc.
    Christopher M. Matheson Recruiting Specialist Award No Level Strategy Partners, Inc.
    Steven Weinman, M.B.A. International Management Award Platinum Summit Risk Management, Inc.
    Marilyn M. Dionisio International Management Award Gold Sun Life - Philippines
    Maria Concepcion B. San Juan Frontline Leader Award Bronze Sun Life Financial
    Alexander Peralta Frontline Leader Award Bronze SunLife Financial
    Alexander Peralta Frontline Leader Award Bronze SunLife Financial
    Alfredo M. Sy International Management Award Platinum SunLife Financial
    Analiza S. Cayanan Frontline Leader Award Silver SunLife Financial
    Anderlee A. de Guzman Frontline Leader Award Bronze SunLife Financial
    Angelita B. Sequitin International Management Award Silver SunLife Financial
    Arabella V. Borromeo International Management Award Diamond SunLife Financial
    ARMANDO LEGASPI Frontline Leader Award Silver SunLife Financial
    Barbara Mirrian Sujide Frontline Leader Award Bronze SunLife Financial
    BELINDA BANTON International Management Award Bronze SunLife Financial
    Benevic L. Reyes Frontline Leader Award Gold SunLife Financial
    Crisolo Chiong Frontline Leader Award Silver SunLife Financial
    Danilo Morales Frontline Leader Award Bronze SunLife Financial
    Editha G. Mendoza Frontline Leader Award Silver SunLife Financial
    Elenita M. Semana Frontline Leader Award Bronze SunLife Financial
    Erlinda B. De Guzman International Management Award Silver SunLife Financial
    Ernesto A. Malbog, Jr. Frontline Leader Award Bronze SunLife Financial
    Faustino Elava International Management Award Silver SunLife Financial
    Gerardo B. Punsal International Management Award Silver SunLife Financial
    Jayvee L. Badile Frontline Leader Award Bronze SunLife Financial
    Jonathan Domingo International Management Award Bronze SunLife Financial
    Josephine Miranda Frontline Leader Award Bronze SunLife Financial
    Juan Miguel Bondoc Frontline Leader Award Bronze SunLife Financial
    Keit Bernice Yee Frontline Leader Award Bronze SunLife Financial
    Lady June R. Leano International Management Award Bronze SunLife Financial
    Leticia P. Encio Frontline Leader Award Bronze SunLife Financial
    Lorna Punsal Frontline Leader Award Silver SunLife Financial
    Ma. Paz Emilia B. Tubelleja International Management Award Silver SunLife Financial
    Ma. Rochelle L. Saniel Frontline Leader Award Silver SunLife Financial
    Ma. Victoria Catala Frontline Leader Award Bronze SunLife Financial
    Ma.Venus B. Del Mundo International Management Award Diamond SunLife Financial
    Magdalita T. Chua International Management Award Diamond SunLife Financial
    Maria Justina G. Magbojos Frontline Leader Award Bronze SunLife Financial
    Marita B. Abellera, LUTCF International Management Award Diamond SunLife Financial
    Marites G. Villavicencio Frontline Leader Award Bronze SunLife Financial
    Melanie C. Reyes Frontline Leader Award Bronze SunLife Financial
    Nelson T. Sequitin Frontline Leader Award Silver SunLife Financial
    Paolo Rivera International Management Award Silver SunLife Financial
    Paterno M. Abellera International Management Award Gold SunLife Financial
    Prescilla B. Mascarina Frontline Leader Award Silver SunLife Financial
    Prudencio de la Torre Frontline Leader Award Silver SunLife Financial
    Rae M. Carabbacan International Management Award Diamond SunLife Financial
    Raul D. Alvarez International Management Award Platinum SunLife Financial
    Remigia M. Ricafrente Frontline Leader Award Bronze SunLife Financial
    Reynold T. Camacho Frontline Leader Award Bronze SunLife Financial
    Rheina A. Palma Frontline Leader Award Bronze SunLife Financial
    Ro Ann R. Sacapano Frontline Leader Award Bronze SunLife Financial
    Robert Theodore Silverio Romero International Management Award Bronze SunLife Financial
    Rogelio L. Sevilla International Management Award Gold SunLife Financial
    Ruzette D. Pineda-Cadungog International Management Award Diamond SunLife Financial
    Sandra Elava Frontline Leader Award Bronze SunLife Financial
    Shirleen J. Fedillaga Frontline Leader Award Platinum SunLife Financial
    Shirley S. Tan Frontline Leader Award Bronze SunLife Financial
    Soledad V. Gelle Frontline Leader Award Silver SunLife Financial
    Susan Pascual International Management Award Silver SunLife Financial
    Venzila Maria Bernal Frontline Leader Award Bronze SunLife Financial
    Wilhelma L. Bondoc International Management Award Platinum SunLife Financial
    Wilhelmina L. Alvarez International Management Award Silver SunLife Financial
    Yan Peng Yee Frontline Leader Award Bronze SunLife Financial
    Yolanda M. Legaspi Master Agency Award No Level SunLife Financial
    Zzlleenn L. Lee Frontline Leader Award Diamond SunLife Financial
    Richard R. McCloskey, CLU ChFC CFP International Management Award Diamond Tax & Financial Group
    Richard R. McCloskey, CLU ChFC CFP Master Agency Award No Level Tax & Financial Group
    Thomas Goes International Management Award Diamond Teague Financial Group
    Nutcharee Veeraarunkarn International Management Award Bronze Thai Life
    Nutnapin Uraisomsuwat International Management Award Silver Thai Life Insurance Public Co.,Ltd
    Sunee Phungsuk International Management Award Silver Thai Life Insurance Public Co.,Ltd
    Amornrat Wiengkham International Management Award Bronze Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Channarong Seamjeam International Management Award Silver Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Charoensook Saeung International Management Award Silver Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Chayut Akharamahakij International Management Award Bronze Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Chontinad Kerdpaibunluk International Management Award Bronze Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Jariya Suriya International Management Award Bronze Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Junkate Tubbon International Management Award Gold Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Juntima Narawongsanon, MDRT International Management Award Silver Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Kawinpat Siriwatcharawong International Management Award Bronze Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Kittiwat Pasitpongsakorn International Management Award Bronze Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Kumrai Kantaphatana International Management Award Silver Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Napaporn Thanasamut International Management Award Silver Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Narapat Chaitanatip International Management Award Silver Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Nareerat Moonsarn International Management Award Bronze Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Natnapat Sriugson International Management Award Bronze Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Nittayanan Santatichap International Management Award Bronze Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Ornsupha Chotiyanont International Management Award Silver Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Pachalitta Kaewchan International Management Award Bronze Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Patchaneewan Kaowhog International Management Award Bronze Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Phuwasa Atsawaphakdiwong International Management Award Silver Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Piyarat Buapang International Management Award Silver Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Prapaluck Sawatdiluksa International Management Award Silver Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Prapavadee Chomkrai International Management Award Bronze Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Pratheep Sriwilas International Management Award Silver Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Ratchanon Pornkrajang International Management Award Silver Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Rattikan Roongsamai International Management Award Silver Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Saifon Noppawong International Management Award Bronze Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Saipin Phanchakorn International Management Award Silver Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Srawut Mahitli International Management Award Silver Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Suluxsana Chaibankud International Management Award Silver Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Sumalee Saengchaem International Management Award Bronze Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Supa Jitsopananont International Management Award Silver Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Sutiwan Nopparat International Management Award Gold Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Sutiwan Nopparat International Management Award Silver Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Suwanna Kittirungraung International Management Award Silver Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Thanarat Khamdee International Management Award Platinum Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Thaniyaporn Pranaree International Management Award Bronze Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Thitapha Charadon International Management Award Silver Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Thitirat Satayapanich International Management Award Silver Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Yupaphan Aegkapong International Management Award Silver Thai Life Insurance Public Company Limited
    Suwanna Chatbualuang International Management Award Silver Thailife
    Brian D. Bailey International Management Award Diamond The Bailey Financial Group
    Timothy J. Bohannon Master Agency Award No Level The Bohannon Group
    T. Patrick Wilson, J.D., CLTC, RFC Frontline Leader Award Silver The Bridge Financial Group
    Douglas Reiss Recruiting Specialist Award No Level The Bulfinch Group
    Seth Medalie, CLU ChFC International Management Award Diamond The Bulfinch Group
    Seth Medalie, CLU ChFC Master Agency Award No Level The Bulfinch Group
    Dwaan C. Black, CLU ChFC CFP International Management Award Diamond The Callaway Black Group, Inc.
    John C. Ertz, CLU Master Agency Award No Level The Cleveland Group
    Mark J. Heurung, CLU Master Agency Award No Level The Columns Resource Group
    Jeffrey C. Dollarhide, CLU ChFC CFP CLTC International Management Award Platinum The Dollarhide Financial Group, LLC
    Adam S. Kaufman International Management Award Platinum The Guardian Life Insurance Company of America
    Andy Brincefield, CLU ChFC CFP Master Agency Award No Level The Guardian Life Insurance Company of America
    George H. Moore, Jr., CLU ChFC International Management Award Diamond The Guardian Life Insurance Company of America
    Gerald Mann, M.B.A. Frontline Leader Award Bronze The Guardian Life Insurance Company of America
    H. Chris Hunken, III International Management Award Diamond The Guardian Life Insurance Company of America
    Jerry Harnik, CLU International Management Award Diamond The Guardian Life Insurance Company of America
    Jerry Harnik, CLU Master Agency Award Diamond The Guardian Life Insurance Company of America
    Kevin L. Bell, J.D., CLU ChFC International Management Award Diamond The Guardian Life Insurance Company of America
    Matthew E. Vahue, CLF Frontline Leader Award Bronze The Guardian Life Insurance Company of America
    Patrick Dickson, CFP International Management Award Silver The Guardian Life Insurance Company of America
    Robert J. Fashano, M.S.F.S., CLU ChFC International Management Award Gold The Guardian Life Insurance Company of America
    Scott B. Hunken, LUTCF International Management Award Diamond The Guardian Life Insurance Company of America
    Jonanthan E. Corteen International Management Award Diamond The Heartland Group
    Steve H. Holter, CLU ChFC Master Agency Award No Level The Holter Financial Group
    Joshua S. Kosnick, ChFC CLTC CLU Master Agency Award No Level The Kosnick Financial Group
    Francis Patrick McConnell, ChFC CLU International Management Award Bronze The McConnell Agency
    John W. Breedlove, III, CLU International Management Award Silver The Moody Street Group, LLC
    John W. Breedlove, III, CLU Recruiting Specialist Award Silver The Moody Street Group, LLC
    Christopher Sizemore, CLF International Management Award Bronze The Principal Financial Group
    Michael Dennison International Management Award Diamond The Principal Financial Group
    Michael A. Saccento, CLTC CLU International Management Award Diamond The Prudential Insurance Company
    Charles R. Pruett, CLU LUTCF Master Agency Award No Level The Pruett Financial Group
    Christopher M. Davey Frontline Leader Award Bronze The Southern New England Financial Group
    Peter F. Striano, III Master Agency Award No Level The Striano Financial Group
    Randall S. Raner International Management Award Diamond The Vermont Agency
    John F. Van Der Hyde Master Agency Award No Level The Virginia Group
    Leo C. Tucker, Jr., CLU Master Agency Award No Level The Washington Group
    Robert T. Frieling, CLU ChFC Master Agency Award No Level The Wellesley Group
    Jeffrey Zuzolo, CLU ChFC Master Agency Award No Level The Zuzolo Financial Group
    William E. Thompson, II, CLTC Master Agency Award No Level Thompson Financial Group
    Arika Johnson Master Agency Award No Level Thrivent Financial
    Bruce A. Fear, CLU Master Agency Award No Level Thrivent Financial
    Chad E. Crabill, FIC Master Agency Award No Level Thrivent Financial
    Craig A. Smaagaard, FIC Master Agency Award No Level Thrivent Financial
    Daniel L. Nickodemus, M.B.A., ChFC CFP FIC Master Agency Award No Level Thrivent Financial
    David Schairer, CFP FIC Master Agency Award No Level Thrivent Financial
    Elena Beckius Master Agency Award No Level Thrivent Financial
    Heidi S. Currey, CLF FIC International Management Award Diamond Thrivent Financial
    Janelle J. Fuhrmann, ChFC CFP FIC Master Agency Award No Level Thrivent Financial
    Joel A. Johnson Master Agency Award No Level Thrivent Financial
    John W. Estes, ChFC FIC LUTCF International Management Award Diamond Thrivent Financial
    Kenneth Kolosso, M.B.A., CLU ChFC International Management Award Diamond Thrivent Financial
    Robert C. Morgenthaler Master Agency Award No Level Thrivent Financial
    Robert W. Espenel, Jr. International Management Award Diamond Thrivent Financial
    Scott A. Morris, CLU FIC LUTCF Master Agency Award No Level Thrivent Financial
    Scott D. Barth, FIC LUTCF Master Agency Award No Level Thrivent Financial
    Scott Siripalaka, M.B.A., CLTC FIC Master Agency Award No Level Thrivent Financial
    Timothy L. Campbell, CFP Master Agency Award No Level Thrivent Financial
    Timothy P. Schmidt, CLF FIC LUTCF Master Agency Award No Level Thrivent Financial
    William H. Reichwald, CLU ChFC Master Agency Award No Level Thrivent Financial
    Terry S. Wold, ChFC CLTC CLU FIC Master Agency Award No Level Thrivent/ St Louis Heartland
    Thomas M. Robinett International Management Award Silver Total Asset Planning
    Richard T. Andrews International Management Award Gold Transamerica Agency Network
    Tim Moran, LUTCF International Management Award Silver UCL Financial Group, LLC
    Shahid A. Syed, LUTCF International Management Award Bronze UNIFI Companies (MirQuest Financial, LLC)
    Crystal W. Huddleston, FLMI Frontline Leader Award Gold Virginia Asset Management, LLC
    Crystal W. Huddleston, FLMI Recruiting Specialist Award Bronze Virginia Asset Management, LLC
    Michael R. White, CLU ChFC CLTC International Management Award Diamond Virginia Asset Management, LLC
    David Washburn Frontline Leader Award Diamond Washburn Financial
    David Washburn International Management Award Diamond Washburn Financial
    Mike Washburn, CLF FSS LUTCF International Management Award Diamond Washburn Financial Group
    Lawrence Jay Holzberg, LUTCF Frontline Leader Award Gold Wealth Advisory Group LLC
    Lawrence Jay Holzberg, LUTCF Frontline Leader Award Gold Wealth Advisory Group LLC
    Howard J. Elias International Management Award Diamond Wealth Advisory Group, LLC
    Howard J. Elias Master Agency Award Diamond Wealth Advisory Group, LLC
    Richard Lee Ray, M.S.F.S., BCE CSA International Management Award Diamond Wealth Design Group
    Richard Lee Ray, M.S.F.S., BCE CSA Master Agency Award No Level Wealth Design Group
    Nash Subotic, M.B.A. International Management Award Diamond Wealth Strategy Partners LLC
    George L. Allen, LTCP International Management Award Bronze Wealthspan Financial Group
    Johnathan T. West, FSS International Management Award Diamond West Agency
    Curt W. Lindsay, M.B.A. International Management Award Silver WestPoint Wealth Management, LLC
    Dominic E. Marsico, Jr., CLU ChFC RHU International Management Award Silver Wexco Financial Group
    Aaron Miller, ChFC,CLU Master Agency Award No Level  
    Dennis P. Gorski, CLU ChFC FIC Master Agency Award No Level  
    John E. Natoli, CFP, CLU, ChFC, CLF International Management Award Diamond  
    Lawrence S. Martin, CLU ChFC CSA Frontline Leader Award Gold  
    Lawrence S. Martin, CLU ChFC CSA International Management Award Silver  
    Mitchell B. Glover, CLU ChFC CFP Master Agency Award No Level  
    Patrick F. Thuecks International Management Award Platinum  
    Thomas W. Dennany, CSA LUTCF Frontline Leader Award Silver  
    Thomas W. Dennany, CSA LUTCF International Management Award Bronze  
    William L. Kratz, Jr., FSCP, LUTCF International Management Award Bronze